L-4 - Figueirido-Xistro-Salcedo-Campolongo-Ponte do Burgo / Praza de Abastos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponte do Burgo / Praza de | 7:10 |
Ponte de Santiago | 7:11 |
José Malvar Figueroa | 7:13 |
Doctor Lourido Crespo/ 12 | 7:15 |
Juan Carlos I (Conservato | 7:17 |
Vialia | 7:19 |
Pontevedra-Mª Victoria (X | 7:21 |
Campolongo | 7:23 |
Fonte Santa | 7:25 |
San Blas | 7:26 |
Salcedo | 7:27 |
O Sixtro | 7:28 |
Carballo do Pazo | 7:29 |
Cruceiro | 7:30 |
Carballeira | 7:31 |
Carramal | 7:32 |
Birrete | 7:33 |
Empalme de Navalexo | 7:34 |
Figueirido | 7:35 |
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. bus schedule - L-4 (Figueirido-Xistro-Salcedo-Campolongo-Ponte do Burgo / Praza de Abastos)
The Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. bus schedule for the L-4 route, Figueirido-Xistro-Salcedo-Campolongo-Ponte do Burgo / Praza de Abastos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponte do Burgo / Praza de station to Figueirido station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. schedule.
L-4 Alternative Directions Schedules
- L-4 Schedule - Acuña-Ponte do Burgo / Praza de Abastos
- L-4 Schedule - Postemirón de Arriba-Ruibal-Ponte do Burgo/Praza de Abastos
- L-4 Schedule - Postemirón de Arriba-O Casal-Ponte do Burgo/Praza de Abastos
- L-4 Schedule - Figueirido-Xistro-Salcedo-Campolongo-Ponte do Burgo / Praza de Abastos
- L-4 Schedule - Postemirón de Arriba-Ruibal-Ponte do Burgo/Praza de Abastos