LA - Gijón Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Estación Autobuses [Cta 00417] | 7:35 | - | - | - | 13:30 | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | - | - | 15:05 | - | - | - | 19:15 | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Pedro Duro [Cta 00421] | 7:37 | - | - | - | 13:32 | - | - | - | 14:12 | - | - | - | 15:07 | - | - | - | 19:17 | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Pablo Picasso [Cta 00414] | 7:43 | - | - | - | 13:38 | - | - | - | 14:18 | - | - | - | 15:13 | - | - | - | 19:23 | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Barros - Iglesia [Cta 07896] | 7:45 | - | - | - | 13:40 | - | - | - | 14:20 | - | - | - | 15:15 | - | - | - | 19:25 | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Villa - Riaño - Hospital Valle Del Nalón [Cta 00797] | 7:47 | - | - | - | 13:42 | - | - | - | 14:22 | - | - | - | 15:17 | - | - | - | 19:27 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Dolores - Carretera Del Obispo [Cta 06678] | 8:00 | 8:00 | - | - | 13:55 | 13:55 | - | - | 14:35 | 14:35 | - | - | 15:30 | 15:30 | - | - | 19:40 | 19:40 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Schultz 147 Avda - Valencia [Cta 00787] | 8:03 | 8:03 | 8:03 | - | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 | - | 14:38 | 14:38 | 14:38 | - | 15:33 | 15:33 | 15:33 | - | 19:43 | 19:43 | 19:43 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Schultz 35 Avda - San José [Cta 00785] | 8:05 | 8:05 | 8:05 | 8:05 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 15:35 | 15:35 | 15:35 | 15:35 | 19:45 | 19:45 | 19:45 | 19:45 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] | 8:07 | 8:07 | 8:07 | 8:07 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:47 |
Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule - LA (Gijón)
The Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule for the LA route, Gijón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Estación Autobuses [Cta 00417] station to [Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano schedule.