LH3 - S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bibbiena Stazione | 09:48 | 13:58 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.48 | 09:48 | 13:58 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.46 | 09:49 | 13:59 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.24 | 09:50 | 14:00 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Nc.4 | 09:51 | 14:01 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Al Km.1,300 | 09:51 | 14:01 |
Bibbiena Scuole - Via Turati Nc. 23 | 09:53 | 14:03 |
Bibbiena Ospedale | 09:53 | 14:03 |
Bibbiena Al Km.2,500 | 09:54 | 14:04 |
Bibbiena Paese (Poderina) | 09:55 | 14:05 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Al Km.2,450 Nc.72 | 09:55 | 14:05 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Nc.58 Di Fronte Ospedale | 09:56 | 14:06 |
Bibbiena Scuole - Via Turati Nc. 23 | 09:57 | 14:07 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Di Fronte Distributore | 09:57 | 14:07 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Di Fronte 18 | 09:58 | 14:08 |
Bibbiena Via Muricini Ingr.Campo Sportiv | 09:59 | 14:09 |
Bibbiena Via Muricini Nc.79 | 10:00 | 14:10 |
S.P.71 Al Km.180,550 | 10:01 | 14:11 |
S.P.71 C.Ferrnatina Al Km.180,750 | 10:01 | 14:11 |
S.P.71 Al Km.181,150 | 10:02 | 14:12 |
S.P.71 Loc. Le Pianacce Al Km.181,600 | 10:03 | 14:13 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Baraclit | 10:03 | 14:13 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Nc.113 | 10:04 | 14:14 |
S.P.71 Loc.Candolesi Nc.86 | 10:04 | 14:14 |
S.P.71 Soci Via Nazionale Nc.68 | 10:05 | 14:15 |
S.P.71 Soci Loc. Villa Rossi Nc.26 | 10:06 | 14:16 |
S.P.71 Soci Di Fronte Nc.10 | 10:06 | 14:16 |
Soci Piazza Nc.22 | 10:07 | 14:17 |
S.P.71 Soci Nc.11 | 10:07 | 14:17 |
S.P.71 Soci La Mausolea Al Km.184,050 | 10:08 | 14:18 |
S.P.71 Loc. La Pieve Al Km.185,300 | 10:09 | 14:19 |
Partina Piazza Nc.29 | 10:10 | 14:20 |
S.P.71 Loc. Le Pergole Al Km.186,250 | 10:10 | 14:20 |
S.P.71 Loc.Ponte Biforco Al Km.188,100 | 10:13 | 14:23 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Bv.Casa Cacchino | 10:14 | 14:24 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Bv.Camaldoli | 10:15 | 14:25 |
Bv. Serravalle S.P.67 Di Camaldoli | - | 14:25 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Casa Cantoniera Km.189, | 10:15 | - |
S.P.67 Casa Biagino Al Km.3,700 | - | 14:26 |
S.P.67 Bv. Casa Pepe Al Km.3,450 | - | 14:26 |
Pian Del Ponte S.P.71 Al Km.189,650 | 10:18 | - |
S.P.68 Loc.Belvedere Al Km.2,000 | 10:20 | - |
S.P.68 Loc. Le Motte Dir. Camaldoli | 10:21 | - |
S.P.67 Casa Parri Direz. Camaldoli | - | 14:27 |
S.P.67 Al Km.2,700 | - | 14:28 |
Sp.68 Incrocio Sp.67 Di Camaldoli | - | 14:28 |
S.P.68 Loc. Serravalle Al Km.1,100 | 10:22 | - |
S.P.68 Al Km.0,900 | 10:22 | - |
S.P.68 Loc.La Fossa Al Km.0,650 | 10:23 | - |
S.P.68 Loc.Serravalle Piazza | 10:25 | 14:30 |
S.P.68 Al Km.2,600 | 10:25 | 14:30 |
S.P.68 Al Km.0,400 | 10:26 | 14:31 |
S.P.67 Casa Pucini Al Km.1,900 | 10:27 | 14:32 |
Camaldoli Piazza Nc.17 | 10:29 | 14:34 |
S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio) | 10:30 | 14:35 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bibbiena Stazione | 13:03 | 18:00 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.48 | 13:03 | 18:00 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.46 | 13:04 | 18:01 |
Bibbiena Viale Dante Nc.24 | 13:05 | 18:02 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Nc.4 | 13:06 | 18:03 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Al Km.1,300 | 13:06 | 18:03 |
Bibbiena Scuole - Via Turati Nc. 23 | 13:08 | 18:05 |
Bibbiena Ospedale | 13:08 | 18:05 |
Bibbiena Al Km.2,500 | 13:09 | 18:06 |
Bibbiena Paese (Poderina) | 13:10 | 18:07 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Al Km.2,450 Nc.72 | 13:10 | 18:07 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Nc.58 Di Fronte Ospedale | 13:11 | 18:08 |
Bibbiena Scuole - Via Turati Nc. 23 | 13:12 | 18:09 |
Ss.208 Bibbiena Di Fronte Distributore | 13:12 | 18:09 |
Bibbiena V.Le Michelangelo Di Fronte 18 | 13:13 | 18:10 |
Bibbiena Via Muricini Ingr.Campo Sportiv | 13:14 | 18:11 |
Bibbiena Via Muricini Nc.79 | 13:15 | 18:12 |
S.P.71 Al Km.180,550 | 13:16 | 18:13 |
S.P.71 C.Ferrnatina Al Km.180,750 | 13:16 | 18:13 |
S.P.71 Al Km.181,150 | 13:17 | 18:14 |
S.P.71 Loc. Le Pianacce Al Km.181,600 | 13:18 | 18:15 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Baraclit | 13:18 | 18:15 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Nc.113 | 13:19 | 18:16 |
S.P.71 Loc.Candolesi Nc.86 | 13:19 | 18:16 |
S.P.71 Soci Via Nazionale Nc.68 | 13:20 | 18:17 |
S.P.71 Soci Loc. Villa Rossi Nc.26 | 13:21 | 18:18 |
S.P.71 Soci Di Fronte Nc.10 | 13:21 | 18:18 |
Soci Piazza Nc.22 | 13:22 | 18:19 |
S.P.71 Soci Nc.11 | 13:22 | 18:19 |
S.P.71 Soci La Mausolea Al Km.184,050 | 13:23 | 18:20 |
S.P.71 Loc. La Pieve Al Km.185,300 | 13:24 | 18:21 |
Partina Piazza Nc.29 | 13:25 | 18:22 |
S.P.71 Loc. Le Pergole Al Km.186,250 | 13:25 | 18:22 |
S.P.71 Loc.Ponte Biforco Al Km.188,100 | 13:28 | 18:25 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Bv.Casa Cacchino | 13:29 | 18:26 |
S.P.71 Di Fronte Bv.Camaldoli | 13:30 | 18:27 |
Bv. Serravalle S.P.67 Di Camaldoli | 13:30 | 18:27 |
S.P.67 Casa Biagino Al Km.3,700 | 13:31 | 18:28 |
S.P.67 Bv. Casa Pepe Al Km.3,450 | 13:31 | 18:28 |
S.P.67 Casa Parri Direz. Camaldoli | 13:32 | 18:29 |
S.P.67 Al Km.2,700 | 13:33 | 18:30 |
Sp.68 Incrocio Sp.67 Di Camaldoli | 13:33 | 18:30 |
S.P.68 Loc.Serravalle Piazza | 13:35 | 18:32 |
S.P.68 Al Km.2,600 | 13:35 | 18:32 |
S.P.68 Al Km.0,400 | 13:36 | 18:33 |
S.P.67 Casa Pucini Al Km.1,900 | 13:37 | 18:34 |
Camaldoli Piazza Nc.17 | 13:39 | 18:36 |
S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio) | 13:40 | 18:37 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - LH3 (S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio))
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the LH3 route, S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bibbiena Stazione station to S.P.67 Loc.Camaldoli (Parcheggio) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.