LIGNE 10 - Vacognes Neuilly Par Evrecy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Caen Gare Routiere | 18:10 |
Caen: Hippodrome | 18:18 |
Caen: Lycée Malherbe | 18:22 |
Caen: Zenith | 18:25 |
Eterville: Moulin | 18:34 |
Eterville: Centre | 18:35 |
Esquay Notre Dame: Centre | 18:43 |
Esquay Notre Dame: La Vierge | 18:44 |
Evrecy: St Aubin Des Champs | 18:47 |
Evrecy: Église | 18:48 |
Evrecy: Mairie | 18:49 |
Evrecy: La Vaguelle | 18:51 |
Evrecy: Champ Goubert | 18:56 |
Ste Honorine Du Fay | 18:58 |
Ste Honorine Du Fay: Le Ronceray | 19:00 |
Preaux Bocage: La Bijude | 19:04 |
La Caine | 19:09 |
Vacognes Neuilly: Hameau Longchamp | 19:16 |
Vacognes Neuilly: Vacognes | 19:18 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 10 (Vacognes Neuilly Par Evrecy)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 10 route, Vacognes Neuilly Par Evrecy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Caen Gare Routiere station to Vacognes Neuilly: Vacognes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
LIGNE 10 Alternative Directions Schedules
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Esquay Notre Dame La Vierge
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Aunay Sur Odon Par Evrecy
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Caen Gambetta Par Lycee Malherbre
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Caen Gare
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - La Caine Par Evrecy
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Evrecy
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Ste Honorine Du Fay Maltot Evrecy Amaye
- LIGNE 10 Schedule - Banneville Sur Ajon Par Evrecy