LIGNE 10 - Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Caen Gare Routiere
10:10
11:10
15:10
17:10
18:10
Caen: Hippodrome
10:17
11:17
15:17
17:18
18:18
Caen: Lycée Malherbe
-
11:20
-
17:22
-
Caen: Zenith
10:20
11:22
15:20
17:25
18:22
Eterville: Moulin
-
11:29
-
17:34
18:31
Eterville: Centre
-
11:30
-
17:35
18:32
Esquay Notre Dame: Centre
10:32
11:38
15:32
17:43
18:40
Esquay Notre Dame: La Vierge
10:34
11:39
15:34
17:44
18:41
Evrecy: St Aubin Des Champs
10:36
11:41
15:36
17:47
18:44
Evrecy: Église
10:37
11:42
15:37
17:48
18:45
Evrecy: Mairie
10:38
11:43
15:38
17:49
18:46
Evrecy: La Vaguelle
10:40
11:45
15:40
17:51
18:48
Evrecy: Champ Goubert
10:45
11:50
15:45
17:56
18:53
Ste Honorine Du Fay: Le Ronceray
-
11:54
-
17:58
18:57
Ste Honorine Du Fay
10:47
11:52
15:47
18:00
18:55
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Caen Gare Routiere
10:10
15:10
17:10
18:10
Caen: Hippodrome
10:17
15:17
17:18
18:18
Caen: Lycée Malherbe
-
-
17:22
-
Caen: Zenith
10:20
15:20
17:25
18:22
Eterville: Moulin
-
-
17:34
18:31
Eterville: Centre
-
-
17:35
18:32
Esquay Notre Dame: Centre
10:32
15:32
17:43
18:40
Esquay Notre Dame: La Vierge
10:34
15:34
17:44
18:41
Evrecy: St Aubin Des Champs
10:36
15:36
17:47
18:44
Evrecy: Église
10:37
15:37
17:48
18:45
Evrecy: Mairie
10:38
15:38
17:49
18:46
Evrecy: La Vaguelle
10:40
15:40
17:51
18:48
Evrecy: Champ Goubert
10:45
15:45
17:56
18:53
Ste Honorine Du Fay: Le Ronceray
-
-
17:58
18:57
Ste Honorine Du Fay
10:47
15:47
18:00
18:55
Weekdays Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Caen Gare Routiere
10:10
11:10
15:10
16:10
Caen: Hippodrome
10:17
11:17
15:17
16:18
Caen: Lycée Malherbe
-
11:20
-
16:22
Caen: Zenith
10:20
11:22
15:20
16:25
Eterville: Moulin
-
11:29
-
16:32
Eterville: Centre
-
11:30
-
16:33
Esquay Notre Dame: Centre
10:32
11:38
15:32
16:41
Esquay Notre Dame: La Vierge
10:34
11:39
15:34
16:42
Evrecy: St Aubin Des Champs
10:36
11:41
15:36
16:44
Evrecy: Église
10:37
11:42
15:37
16:45
Evrecy: Mairie
10:38
11:43
15:38
16:46
Evrecy: La Vaguelle
10:40
11:45
15:40
16:48
Evrecy: Champ Goubert
10:45
11:50
15:45
16:52
Ste Honorine Du Fay: Le Ronceray
-
11:54
-
16:56
Ste Honorine Du Fay
10:47
11:52
15:47
16:54
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 10 (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 10 route, Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Caen Gare Routiere station to Ste Honorine Du Fay station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.