LIGNE 161 - Conde Sur Noireau Schedule
Departure from Falaise: Lycée Guibray
Wednesday | Weekdays |
---|---|
13:35 | 17:20 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 161 (Conde Sur Noireau)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 161 route, Conde Sur Noireau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Falaise: Lycée Guibray station to Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De La Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.