LIGNE 34 - Thury Harcourt Par Fresney Le Puceux Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Caen Gare Routiere | 13:05 | 17:45 |
Caen: Hippodrome | 13:13 | 17:53 |
Caen: Conservatoire | 13:16 | 17:56 |
Caen: Lycée Malherbe | 13:17 | 17:57 |
Caen: Lycée Fresnel | 13:25 | 18:05 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Brasserie | 13:30 | 18:10 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Château D'Eau | 13:32 | 18:12 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Basse Allemagne | 13:34 | 18:14 |
St Martin De Fontenay: Bourg | 13:38 | 18:20 |
St Martin De Fontenay: Pont Minier | 13:40 | 18:22 |
May Sur Orne: Église | 13:41 | 18:23 |
May Sur Orne: Gaucamps | 13:43 | 18:25 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Le Pont | 13:47 | 18:30 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Jouette | 13:48 | 18:31 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Bourg | 13:49 | 18:32 |
Boulon: Le Huttray | 13:51 | 18:37 |
Boulon: Bourg | 13:53 | 18:39 |
St Laurent De Condel: La Poste | 13:57 | 18:43 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Église | 13:59 | 18:45 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Maison De Retr | 14:00 | 18:46 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Four À Chaux | 14:01 | 18:47 |
Croisilles: Forge À Cambro | 14:02 | 18:48 |
Thury Harcourt: Centre | 14:06 | 18:53 |
Thury Harcourt: Maison De Retraite | - | 18:58 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Caen Gare Routiere | 17:45 |
Caen: Hippodrome | 17:53 |
Caen: Conservatoire | 17:56 |
Caen: Lycée Malherbe | 17:57 |
Caen: Lycée Fresnel | 18:05 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Brasserie | 18:10 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Château D'Eau | 18:12 |
Fleury Sur Orne: Basse Allemagne | 18:14 |
St Martin De Fontenay: Bourg | 18:20 |
St Martin De Fontenay: Pont Minier | 18:22 |
May Sur Orne: Église | 18:23 |
May Sur Orne: Gaucamps | 18:25 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Le Pont | 18:30 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Jouette | 18:31 |
Fresney Le Puceux: Bourg | 18:32 |
Boulon: Le Huttray | 18:37 |
Boulon: Bourg | 18:39 |
St Laurent De Condel: La Poste | 18:43 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Église | 18:45 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Maison De Retr | 18:46 |
Les Moutiers En Cinglais: Four À Chaux | 18:47 |
Croisilles: Forge À Cambro | 18:48 |
Thury Harcourt: Centre | 18:53 |
Thury Harcourt: Maison De Retraite | 18:58 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 34 (Thury Harcourt Par Fresney Le Puceux)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 34 route, Thury Harcourt Par Fresney Le Puceux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Caen Gare Routiere station to Thury Harcourt: Maison De Retraite station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.