LN08 - Colombare (Sirmione) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 | 13:15 |
Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 21 | 13:16 |
Carpenedolo - Via IV Novembre | 13:18 |
Le Prede Bivio | 13:23 |
Stabilimento Luzzardi | 13:25 |
Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour | 13:28 |
Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Scuole | 13:30 |
Esenta - Via Staffolo | 13:34 |
Cominello Di Mezzo | 13:38 |
Lonato - Via Piave | 13:43 |
Lonato - Via Borgo Clio | 13:44 |
Lonato - Via Fonte Del Fabbro | 13:48 |
Desenzano - Viale Marconi | 13:52 |
Via Gramsci | 13:54 |
Via Anelli (Porto) | 13:57 |
Spiaggia D'Oro | 14:02 |
Rivoltella - Via Agello | 14:04 |
Viale Agello | 14:06 |
Colombare - Via Todeschino | 14:12 |
34 - Piazza Unità D'Italia | 14:14 |
1 - Piazzale Campiello | 14:15 |
APAM bus schedule - LN08 (Colombare (Sirmione))
The APAM bus schedule for the LN08 route, Colombare (Sirmione), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 station to 1 - Piazzale Campiello station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of LN08, from Carpenedolo to Sirmione, daily at midnight.