LUA - Luarca Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Pola De Allande|Puela, La] Pola De Allande [Cta 05518] | 7:15 |
[Peñablanca|Penablanca] Cimadevilla [Cta 01802] | 7:17 |
[Caleyo|Caleyu] Ramal El Caleyo [Cta 01803] | 7:20 |
[L.Lavadoira|Lavadoira] Alto L.Lavadoira [Cta 01804] | 7:24 |
[Porciles] Porciles [Cta 01805] | 7:28 |
[Carcediel] Porciles - Cruce Gera [Cta 01806] | 7:29 |
[Colinas D'Arriba|Colinas De Arriba] Colinas [Cta 01807] | 7:32 |
[Mortera, La] La Mortera [Cta 01808] | 7:36 |
[San Brismu|Samblismo] San Brismu [Cta 01809] | 7:38 |
[Vil.Leirín|Villerino Del Monte] Cruce Villerino [Cta 01810] | 7:40 |
[Bourres|Borres] Bourres [Cta 01811] | 7:42 |
[L.Lavandera|Lavandera] L.Lavandera [Cta 01812] | 7:47 |
[Binada, La|Vinada, La] La Binada [Cta 01813] | 7:48 |
[Ricastiel.Lu|Riocastiello] Puente De Ricastiel.Lu [Cta 01814] | 7:52 |
[Tabláu Del Ríu|Tablado Del Río] Tablao [Cta 01815] | 7:55 |
[Cabuerna, La] La Cabuerna [Cta 01816] | 7:57 |
[Bárzana|Bárcena Del Monasterio] Bárzana [Cta 01817] | 8:01 |
[Ol.Leiros|Olleros] Ramal Ol.Leiros [Cta 05612] | 8:05 |
[Folgueras|Folgueras De Cornás] Ramal Folgueras [Cta 05615] | 8:07 |
[Samartín De Forcal.Láu|San Martín De Forcallao] Samartín De Forcal.Láu [Cta 01818] | 8:09 |
[Samartín De Forcal.Láu|San Martín De Forcallao] Alto Forcallao [Cta 05616] | 8:10 |
[Miñu|Miño] Miñu [Cta 05618] | 8:13 |
[Miñu|Miño] Miñu [Cta 05620] | 8:15 |
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia De Miño] Santolaya [Cta 01819] | 8:18 |
[Trespandu|Trespando] Ramal Tarantiellos [Cta 05621] | 8:21 |
[Trespandu|Trespando] Ramal Trespandu [Cta 05623] | 8:22 |
[Sabadel|Sabadel De Navelgas] Navelgas [Cta 01820] | 8:23 |
[Naraval] Naraval [Cta 01821] | 8:31 |
[Aristébanu|Aristébano] Alto Aristébanu [Cta 01822] | 8:39 |
[Cabornu|Caborno] Cabornu [Cta 01823] | 8:43 |
[Busmouriscu|Busmourisco] Leiriella [Cta 01824] | 8:49 |
[Candanosa, La|Candanosa De Barcia, La] Cruce La Candanosa [Cta 01825] | 8:58 |
[Telares] Telares [Cta 01826] | 9:01 |
[Figar, La|Figal, La] La Figar [Cta 01827] | 9:05 |
[Almuña] La Capitana [Cta 01828] | 9:12 |
[Luarca/L.Luarca] La Repicona [Cta 01829] | 9:14 |
[Luarca/L.Luarca] Estación Bus Luarca [Cta 01772] | 9:15 |
Automóviles Garrido SL bus schedule - LUA (Luarca)
The Automóviles Garrido SL bus schedule for the LUA route, Luarca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Pola De Allande|Puela, La] Pola De Allande [Cta 05518] station to [Luarca/L.Luarca] Estación Bus Luarca [Cta 01772] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Garrido SL schedule.