LUA - Pola De Allande Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Luarca/L.Luarca] Estación Bus Luarca [Cta 01772] | 14:00 |
[Luarca/L.Luarca] La Repicona [Cta 01773] | 14:01 |
[Almuña] La Capitana [Cta 01774] | 14:03 |
[Figar, La|Figal, La] La Figar [Cta 01775] | 14:10 |
[Telares] Telares [Cta 01776] | 14:14 |
[Candanosa, La|Candanosa De Barcia, La] Cruce La Candanosa [Cta 01777] | 14:17 |
[Busmouriscu|Busmourisco] Leiriella [Cta 01778] | 14:26 |
[Cabornu|Caborno] Cabornu [Cta 01779] | 14:32 |
[Aristébanu|Aristébano] Alto Aristébanu [Cta 01780] | 14:36 |
[Naraval] Naraval [Cta 01781] | 14:44 |
[Sabadel|Sabadel De Navelgas] Navelgas [Cta 01782] | 14:52 |
[Trespandu|Trespando] Ramal Trespandu [Cta 05624] | 14:54 |
[Trespandu|Trespando] Ramal Tarantiellos [Cta 05622] | 14:55 |
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia De Miño] Santolaya [Cta 01783] | 14:57 |
[Miñu|Miño] Miñu [Cta 05688] | 15:00 |
[Miñu|Miño] Miñu [Cta 05619] | 15:02 |
[Samartín De Forcal.Láu|San Martín De Forcallao] Alto Forcallao [Cta 05617] | 15:05 |
[Samartín De Forcal.Láu|San Martín De Forcallao] Samartín De Forcal.Láu [Cta 01784] | 15:06 |
[Folgueras|Folgueras De Cornás] Ramal Folgueras [Cta 05614] | 15:08 |
[Ol.Leiros|Olleros] Ramal Ol.Leiros [Cta 05613] | 15:10 |
[Bárzana|Bárcena Del Monasterio] Bárzana [Cta 01785] | 15:14 |
[Cabuerna, La] La Cabuerna [Cta 01786] | 15:18 |
[Tabláu Del Ríu|Tablado Del Río] Tablao [Cta 01787] | 15:20 |
[Ricastiel.Lu|Riocastiello] Puente De Ricastiel.Lu [Cta 01788] | 15:23 |
[Binada, La|Vinada, La] La Binada [Cta 01789] | 15:27 |
[L.Lavandera|Lavandera] L.Lavandera [Cta 01790] | 15:28 |
[Bourres|Borres] Bourres [Cta 01791] | 15:33 |
[Vil.Leirín|Villerino Del Monte] Cruce Villerino [Cta 01792] | 15:35 |
[San Brismu|Samblismo] San Brismu [Cta 01793] | 15:37 |
[Mortera, La] La Mortera [Cta 01794] | 15:39 |
[Colinas D'Arriba|Colinas De Arriba] Colinas [Cta 01795] | 15:43 |
[Carcediel] Porciles - Cruce Gera [Cta 01796] | 15:46 |
[Porciles] Porciles [Cta 01797] | 15:47 |
[L.Lavadoira|Lavadoira] Alto L.Lavadoira [Cta 01798] | 15:51 |
[Caleyo|Caleyu] Ramal El Caleyo [Cta 01799] | 15:55 |
[Cimadevilla|Cimavil.La] Cimadevilla [Cta 1800] | 15:58 |
[Pola De Allande|Puela, La] Pola De Allande [Cta 01801] | 16:00 |
Automóviles Garrido SL bus schedule - LUA (Pola De Allande)
The Automóviles Garrido SL bus schedule for the LUA route, Pola De Allande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Luarca/L.Luarca] Estación Bus Luarca [Cta 01772] station to [Pola De Allande|Puela, La] Pola De Allande [Cta 01801] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Garrido SL schedule.