M46
M46 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hertzallee | 20:10 |
S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf | 20:12 |
U Kurfürstendamm | 20:14 |
Europa-Center | 20:16 |
U Wittenbergplatz | 20:18 |
An Der Urania | 20:19 |
Motzstr. | 20:21 |
Hohenstaufenstr. | 20:22 |
Barbarossastr. | 20:23 |
Grunewaldstr. | 20:24 |
Rathaus Schöneberg | 20:25 |
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. | 20:27 |
S Schöneberg | 20:28 |
Sportzentrum Schöneberg | 20:29 |
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. | 20:30 |
S Südkreuz Bhf | 20:33 |
Reichartstr. | 20:35 |
Schöneberger Str. | 20:37 |
Berlinickeplatz | 20:39 |
U Alt-Tempelhof | 20:41 |
Felixstr. | 20:43 |
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. | 20:44 |
Komturstr. | 20:45 |
Rohdestr. | 20:46 |
Bergholzstr. | 20:48 |
Karl-Elsasser-Str. | 20:50 |
Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke | 20:51 |
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg | 20:52 |
BVG Bus schedule - M46 (Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg)
The BVG Bus schedule for the M46 route, Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hertzallee station to Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of M46, from Charlottenburg to Britz, daily at midnight.