M6427김포
M6427김포 - 복합환승센터.한가람.솔터마을 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강남역 | 오전 4:50 | 오전 7:05 | 오전 9:20 | 오전 11:35 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 4:05 | 오후 6:20 | 오후 8:35 | 오후 10:50 |
신논현역 | 오전 4:51 | 오전 7:07 | 오전 9:22 | 오전 11:37 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 4:07 | 오후 6:22 | 오후 8:37 | 오후 10:51 |
논현역 | 오전 4:53 | 오전 7:09 | 오전 9:24 | 오전 11:38 | 오후 1:53 | 오후 4:09 | 오후 6:24 | 오후 8:38 | 오후 10:53 |
반포역 | 오전 4:54 | 오전 7:11 | 오전 9:26 | 오전 11:40 | 오후 1:55 | 오후 4:11 | 오후 6:26 | 오후 8:39 | 오후 10:54 |
고속터미널 | 오전 4:55 | 오전 7:13 | 오전 9:28 | 오전 11:41 | 오후 1:56 | 오후 4:13 | 오후 6:28 | 오후 8:41 | 오후 10:55 |
흑석역.명수대현대아파트 | 오전 4:58 | 오전 7:16 | 오전 9:31 | 오전 11:44 | 오후 1:59 | 오후 4:16 | 오후 6:31 | 오후 8:44 | 오후 10:58 |
풍경마을 | 오전 5:18 | 오전 7:44 | 오전 9:59 | 오후 12:09 | 오후 2:24 | 오후 4:44 | 오후 6:59 | 오후 9:06 | 오후 11:18 |
반도유보라2차 | 오전 5:19 | 오전 7:45 | 오전 10:00 | 오후 12:11 | 오후 2:26 | 오후 4:45 | 오후 7:00 | 오후 9:07 | 오후 11:19 |
신영아파트.초당마을 | 오전 5:21 | 오전 7:48 | 오전 10:02 | 오후 12:13 | 오후 2:28 | 오후 4:48 | 오후 7:03 | 오후 9:09 | 오후 11:21 |
고려병원 | 오전 5:22 | 오전 7:50 | 오전 10:04 | 오후 12:14 | 오후 2:29 | 오후 4:50 | 오후 7:05 | 오후 9:11 | 오후 11:22 |
힐스테이트.경남아너스빌 | 오전 5:24 | 오전 7:52 | 오전 10:06 | 오후 12:16 | 오후 2:31 | 오후 4:52 | 오후 7:07 | 오후 9:13 | 오후 11:24 |
복합환승센터.한가람.솔터마을 | 오전 5:26 | 오전 7:55 | 오전 10:08 | 오후 12:18 | 오후 2:33 | 오후 4:55 | 오후 7:10 | 오후 9:15 | 오후 11:26 |
경기버스 Bus schedule - M6427김포 (복합환승센터.한가람.솔터마을)
The 경기버스 Bus schedule for the M6427김포 route, 복합환승센터.한가람.솔터마을, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 강남역 station to 복합환승센터.한가람.솔터마을 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경기버스 schedule.