M-383 - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación Intermodal | 15:30 |
Fuente De Los Peces | 15:35 |
Almería - Pescadería | 15:38 |
Camping La Garrofa | 15:42 |
Hotel La Parra | 15:44 |
Aguadulce - Puerto | 15:48 |
Aguadulce - Aparthotel | 15:49 |
Aguadulce - Guardia Civil | 15:51 |
Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino | 15:53 |
Aguadulce - La Gloria | 15:54 |
Aguadulce - Las Arenas | 15:56 |
El Parador | 15:58 |
La Gangosa - Av. Prado | 16:01 |
La Gangosa - Mercado | 16:03 |
La Gangosa - Guadiana | 16:05 |
Las Cabañuelas - La Paz | 16:07 |
Las Cabañuelas - Goya | 16:09 |
Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza | 16:11 |
Venta Gutierrez | 16:13 |
Puebla De Vícar | 16:15 |
Pozo San José | 16:18 |
Venta Cosario | 16:20 |
Venta Del Viso | 16:23 |
Pol. San Nicolás | 16:24 |
Las Palmerillas | 16:26 |
Cartabona | 16:28 |
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - VI | 16:30 |
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - I | 16:31 |
S. María Del Águila | 16:34 |
Estación El Ejido | 16:41 |
Hospital Poniente | 16:50 |
Matagorda - Balsa | 16:59 |
Matagorda - Níspero | 17:03 |
Matagorda - Peralta | 17:04 |
Cuarenta Viviendas | 17:06 |
Guardias Viejas - Baños | 17:07 |
Balerma - Rambla Sentir | 17:16 |
Balerma - Colegio | 17:17 |
Balerma - Roqueo | 17:18 |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule - M-383 ()
The Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule for the M-383 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Intermodal station to Balerma - Roqueo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria schedule. We update the schedule of M-383, from Almería to El Ejido, daily at midnight.