MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA - Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda Via Cohab Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso | 11:45 | 17:05 |
Av.Senador Gallotti, 635 | 11:46 | 17:06 |
Av.Senador Gallotti, 491 | 11:47 | 17:07 |
Av.Senador Gallotti, 363 | 11:47 | 17:07 |
Av.Senador Gallotti, 233 | 11:48 | 17:08 |
Av.João Pinho, 1123 | 11:49 | 17:09 |
Av.João Pinho, 1057 | 11:49 | 17:09 |
Av.João Pinho, 901 | 11:50 | 17:10 |
Av.João Pinho, 685 | 11:51 | 17:11 |
Av.João Pinho, 449 | 11:52 | 17:12 |
Av.João Pinho, 235 | 11:53 | 17:13 |
R. Getúlio Vargas, 631 | 11:54 | 17:14 |
R. Getúlio Vargas, 429 | 11:55 | 17:15 |
R. Getúlio Vargas, 223 | 11:56 | 17:16 |
R. João Pessoa, 512 | 11:57 | 17:17 |
R. João Pessoa, 297 | 11:58 | 17:18 |
R. João Pessoa, 67 | 11:59 | 17:19 |
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles, 237 | 12:01 | 17:21 |
Av.Colombo Machado Salles | Docas | 12:02 | 17:22 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna | 12:05 | 17:25 |
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 296 - Udesc | 12:05 | 17:25 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1205-1311 | 12:06 | 17:26 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 376 | 12:07 | 17:27 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 739-899 | 12:07 | 17:28 |
R.Manoel Cândido Rondon | 12:08 | 17:29 |
R. Vereador Rui Medeiros, 1185 | 12:08 | 17:29 |
R. Vereador Rui Medeiros, 993 | 12:09 | 17:30 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 389-575 | 12:09 | 17:30 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 31-63 | 12:10 | 17:31 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3461 | 12:11 | 17:32 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3224 | 12:12 | 17:33 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2718 | 12:13 | 17:34 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2379 | 12:14 | 17:36 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1471 | 12:16 | 17:38 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1191 | 12:17 | 17:39 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 471 | 12:19 | 17:41 |
R.Ari Neri Silva, 190 | 12:19 | 17:42 |
R.Ari Neri Silva, 70 | 12:20 | 17:43 |
R. Pedro Antonio Zelindro, 159 | 12:20 | 17:43 |
R. Pedro Antonio Zelindro, 1 | 12:21 | 17:44 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 650 | 12:21 | 17:44 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 764 | 12:21 | 17:45 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 765 | 12:22 | 17:45 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 992 | 12:23 | 17:46 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 1068 | 12:23 | 17:47 |
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 1206 | 12:24 | 17:48 |
Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas | 12:24 | 17:48 |
Lagunatur bus schedule - MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA (Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda Via Cohab)
The Lagunatur bus schedule for the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA route, Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda Via Cohab, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso station to Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lagunatur schedule.