MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA - Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso Via Pontal Schedule
Departure from Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:15 | 07:15 | 12:40 |
10:00 | 09:55 | 14:00 |
12:25 | 12:30 | 16:40 |
14:10 | 14:00 | - |
17:05 | 18:00 | - |
17:50 | 20:00 | - |
19:50 | 21:20 | - |
Lagunatur bus schedule - MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso Via Pontal)
The Lagunatur bus schedule for the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA route, Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso Via Pontal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas station to R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lagunatur schedule.