MU PCX
MU PCX - Student Memorial Center Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Park City at Kohl's | 2:30 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:50 PM |
Plaza Blvd. at Olive Garden | 2:30 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:50 PM |
Rt. 741 & Erin Ct. | 2:34 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:09 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:59 PM | 9:54 PM |
Rt. 741 & Marietta Ave. | 2:36 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:11 PM | 8:06 PM | 9:01 PM | 9:56 PM |
Rt. 741 & Noll Dr. | 2:37 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:07 PM | 9:02 PM | 9:57 PM |
Rt. 741 & Embassy Dr. | 2:38 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:13 PM | 8:08 PM | 9:03 PM | 9:58 PM |
Rt. 741 & Columbia Ave. | 2:40 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:05 PM | 10:00 PM |
Rt. 741 & Stone Mill Rd. | 2:41 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:11 PM | 9:06 PM | 10:01 PM |
Rt. 741 & Fairway Dr. | 2:42 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:07 PM | 10:02 PM |
Rt. 741 & Charlestown Rd. | 2:43 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:08 PM | 10:03 PM |
Rt. 741 & Berkshire Rd. | 2:43 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:08 PM | 10:03 PM |
Rt. 741 & Stratford Rd. | 2:44 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:14 PM | 9:09 PM | 10:04 PM |
Rt. 999 & Millersville Rd. | 2:45 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:10 PM | 10:05 PM |
Rt. 999 & Cemetery Ave. | 2:45 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:10 PM | 10:05 PM |
Rt. 999 Across From Fry Dr. | 2:46 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:26 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:11 PM | 10:06 PM |
Rt. 999 & Leaman Ave. | 2:47 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:12 PM | 10:07 PM |
Rt. 999 Across From Herr Ave. | 2:47 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:12 PM | 10:07 PM |
Rt. 999 at Two Cousins Ave. | 2:48 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:13 PM | 10:08 PM |
Rt. 999 at John Herrs | 2:48 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:13 PM | 10:08 PM |
N. George St. & Colonial Ave. | 2:49 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:14 PM | 10:09 PM |
N. George & Charlotte St. | 2:51 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:16 PM | 10:11 PM |
N. George St. & Cottage Ave. | 2:52 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:17 PM | 10:12 PM |
N. George St. & Model Ave. | 2:53 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:18 PM | 10:13 PM |
N. George St. & Normal Ave. | 2:53 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:18 PM | 10:13 PM |
Student Memorial Center | 2:55 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:20 PM | 10:15 PM |
Red Rose Transit Authority Bus schedule - MU PCX (Student Memorial Center)
The Red Rose Transit Authority Bus schedule for the MU PCX route, Student Memorial Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Park City at Kohl's station to Student Memorial Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Rose Transit Authority schedule.