MUR-092-2 - Murcia Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plaza De Campoamor | 6:45 | - | - | 13:15 | - | - | - | 21:15 |
Cine | 6:46 | - | - | 13:16 | - | - | - | 21:16 |
Río Mar | 6:49 | - | - | 13:19 | - | - | - | 21:19 |
Río Seco | 6:49 | - | - | 13:19 | - | - | - | 21:19 |
Pueblo Latino | 6:50 | 9:00 | - | 13:20 | 15:00 | - | - | 21:20 |
Avda. Costa Blanca | 6:51 | 9:01 | - | 13:21 | 15:01 | - | - | 21:21 |
Las Monjas | 6:53 | 9:03 | - | 13:23 | 15:03 | - | - | 21:23 |
Cruce Las Villas | 6:54 | 9:04 | - | 13:24 | 15:04 | - | - | 21:24 |
Pilar de La Horadada | 7:00 | 9:10 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 15:10 | 17:15 | 19:45 | 21:30 |
Estación de Autobuses San Pedro Del Pinatar | 7:05 | 9:15 | 11:05 | 13:35 | 15:15 | 17:20 | 19:50 | 21:35 |
Avda. de Las Salinas | 7:06 | 9:16 | 11:06 | 13:36 | 15:16 | 17:21 | 19:51 | 21:36 |
Pescadores de San Pedro | 7:09 | 9:19 | 11:09 | 13:39 | 15:19 | 17:24 | 19:54 | 21:39 |
Fábrica de Chocolate | 7:11 | 9:21 | 11:11 | 13:41 | 15:21 | 17:26 | 19:56 | 21:41 |
Gasolinera Lo Pagán | 7:13 | 9:23 | 11:13 | 13:43 | 15:23 | 17:28 | 19:58 | 21:43 |
Lo Pagán (Feria) | 7:15 | 9:25 | 11:15 | 13:45 | 15:25 | 17:30 | 20:00 | 21:45 |
Hotel Neptuno | 7:16 | 9:26 | 11:16 | 13:46 | 15:26 | 17:31 | 20:01 | 21:46 |
Calle Hortensia | 7:18 | 9:28 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 15:28 | 17:33 | 20:03 | 21:48 |
Avda. Academia General Del Aire | 7:20 | 9:30 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 15:30 | 17:35 | 20:05 | 21:50 |
Virgen de Loreto - Kiosco | 7:22 | 9:32 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 15:32 | 17:37 | 20:07 | 21:52 |
Virgen de Loreto, 70 | 7:23 | 9:33 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:33 | 17:38 | 20:08 | 21:53 |
La Ribera - Guardia Civil | 7:25 | 9:35 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:35 | 17:40 | 20:10 | 21:55 |
Pescadores de La Ribera | 7:26 | 9:36 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 15:36 | 17:41 | 20:11 | 21:56 |
San Javier (Av. Pinatar) | 7:30 | 9:45 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 20:15 | 22:00 |
Los Canteros | 7:33 | 9:48 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 20:18 | 22:03 |
Pozo Aledo | 7:35 | 9:50 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 20:20 | 22:05 |
Balsicas | 7:45 | 10:00 | 11:45 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:30 | 22:15 |
Arrixaca II | 8:10 | - | 12:10 | 14:40 | - | 18:25 | 20:55 | 22:40 |
Estación de Autobuses de Murcia | 8:25 | 10:30 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 16:30 | 18:40 | 21:10 | 22:55 |
Sunday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plaza De Campoamor | 6:45 | - | - | 12:15 | 13:15 | - | - | - | 20:30 | 21:15 |
Cine | 6:46 | - | - | 12:16 | 13:16 | - | - | - | 20:31 | 21:16 |
Río Mar | 6:49 | - | - | 12:19 | 13:19 | - | - | - | 20:34 | 21:19 |
Río Seco | 6:49 | - | - | 12:19 | 13:19 | - | - | - | 20:34 | 21:19 |
Pueblo Latino | 6:50 | 9:00 | - | 12:20 | 13:20 | 15:00 | - | - | 20:35 | 21:20 |
Avda. Costa Blanca | 6:51 | 9:01 | - | 12:21 | 13:21 | 15:01 | - | - | 20:36 | 21:21 |
Las Monjas | 6:53 | 9:03 | - | 12:23 | 13:23 | 15:03 | - | - | 20:38 | 21:23 |
Cruce Las Villas | 6:54 | 9:04 | - | 12:24 | 13:24 | 15:04 | - | - | 20:39 | 21:24 |
Pilar de La Horadada | 7:00 | 9:10 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 15:10 | 17:15 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:30 |
Estación de Autobuses San Pedro Del Pinatar | 7:05 | 9:15 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 15:15 | 17:20 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:35 |
Avda. de Las Salinas | 7:06 | 9:16 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 15:16 | 17:21 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:36 |
Pescadores de San Pedro | 7:09 | 9:19 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 15:19 | 17:24 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:39 |
Fábrica de Chocolate | 7:11 | 9:21 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 15:21 | 17:26 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:41 |
Gasolinera Lo Pagán | 7:13 | 9:23 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 15:23 | 17:28 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:43 |
Lo Pagán (Feria) | 7:15 | 9:25 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 15:25 | 17:30 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 21:45 |
Hotel Neptuno | 7:16 | 9:26 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 15:26 | 17:31 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 21:46 |
Calle Hortensia | 7:18 | 9:28 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 15:28 | 17:33 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 21:48 |
Avda. Academia General Del Aire | 7:20 | 9:30 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 15:30 | 17:35 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 21:50 |
Virgen de Loreto - Kiosco | 7:22 | 9:32 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 15:32 | 17:37 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 21:52 |
Virgen de Loreto, 70 | 7:23 | 9:33 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 15:33 | 17:38 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 21:53 |
La Ribera - Guardia Civil | 7:25 | 9:35 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 15:35 | 17:40 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 21:55 |
Pescadores de La Ribera | 7:26 | 9:36 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 15:36 | 17:41 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 21:56 |
San Javier (Av. Pinatar) | 7:30 | 9:45 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:00 |
Los Canteros | 7:33 | 9:48 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:03 |
Pozo Aledo | 7:35 | 9:50 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:05 |
Balsicas | 7:45 | 10:00 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:15 |
Arrixaca II | 8:10 | - | 12:10 | 13:40 | 14:40 | - | 18:25 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:40 |
Estación de Autobuses de Murcia | 8:25 | 10:30 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:30 | 18:40 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 22:55 |
Interbus bus schedule - MUR-092-2 (Murcia)
The Interbus bus schedule for the MUR-092-2 route, Murcia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plaza De Campoamor station to Estación de Autobuses de Murcia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interbus schedule.