N1 - Kirchbachstraße / Weiter Mit Bus Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bremen Roland-Center | 23:38 | 00:08 | - |
Bremen Norderländer Straße | 23:40 | 00:10 | - |
Bremen Bardenflethstraße | 23:41 | 00:11 | - |
Bremen Bsag-Zentrum | - | - | 01:12 |
Bremen Schleiermacherstraße | - | - | 01:13 |
Bremen Gastfeldstraße | - | - | 01:14 |
Bremen Wilhelm-Kaisen-Brücke | - | - | 01:16 |
Bremen Solinger Straße | 23:42 | 00:12 | - |
Bremen Duckwitzstraße | 23:43 | 00:13 | - |
Bremen Neuenlander Straße | 23:44 | 00:14 | - |
Bremen Pappelstraße | 23:45 | 00:15 | - |
Bremen Hochschule Bremen | 23:46 | 00:16 | - |
Bremen Westerstraße | 23:47 | 00:17 | - |
Bremen Theater am Leibnizplatz | - | - | 01:15 |
Bremen Domsheide | - | - | 01:18 |
Bremen Schüsselkorb | - | - | 01:19 |
Bremen am Brill (Bgm.-Smidt-Straße) | 23:49 | 00:19 | - |
Bremen am Wall | 23:50 | 00:20 | - |
Bremen Herdentor | - | - | 01:21 |
Bremen Hauptbahnhof | - | - | 01:30 |
Bremen Hauptbahnhof | 00:00 | 00:30 | - |
Bremen Rembertistraße | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:31 |
Bremen am Dobben | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:32 |
Bremen Parkstraße | 00:03 | 00:33 | 01:33 |
Bremen Hollerallee | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:34 |
Bremen St. Joseph-Stift | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:35 |
Bremen Metzer Straße | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:36 |
Bremen Kirchbachstraße | 00:07 | 00:37 | 01:37 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bremen Roland-Center | 23:38 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
Bremen Norderländer Straße | 23:40 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 02:10 |
Bremen Bardenflethstraße | 23:41 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
Bremen Solinger Straße | 23:42 | 00:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
Bremen Duckwitzstraße | 23:43 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
Bremen Neuenlander Straße | 23:44 | 00:14 | 00:44 | 01:14 | 02:14 |
Bremen Pappelstraße | 23:45 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Bremen Hochschule Bremen | 23:46 | 00:16 | 00:46 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
Bremen Westerstraße | 23:47 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 02:17 |
Bremen am Brill (Bgm.-Smidt-Straße) | 23:49 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 02:19 |
Bremen am Wall | 23:50 | 00:20 | 00:50 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Bremen Hauptbahnhof | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Bremen Rembertistraße | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Bremen am Dobben | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Bremen Parkstraße | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Bremen Hollerallee | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Bremen St. Joseph-Stift | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Bremen Metzer Straße | 00:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Bremen Kirchbachstraße | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Bremer Straßenbahn AG light rail schedule - N1 (Kirchbachstraße / Weiter Mit Bus)
The Bremer Straßenbahn AG light rail schedule for the N1 route, Kirchbachstraße / Weiter Mit Bus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bremen Roland-Center station to Bremen Kirchbachstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the light rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bremer Straßenbahn AG schedule.