N1
N1 - Porto Pi Schedule
Sunday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
458-Porta Des Camp | 23:55 |
450-Porta Des Camp | 23:55 |
451-Escola Graduada | 23:56 |
452-Gabriel Alomar - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat | 23:58 |
195-Grans Magatzems - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat | 23:59 |
219-Pl. D'Espanya - Estació Intermodal | 0:02 |
1318-Àrea D'Intercanvi Alemanya - Comte De Sallent | 0:03 |
127-Àrea D'Intercanvi Alemanya - Comte De Sallent | 0:04 |
197-Instituts | 0:04 |
198-Pl. Del Fortí | 0:05 |
990-Ramón Y Cajal | 0:06 |
568-Argentina - Indústria | 0:06 |
569-Argentina - Sa Feixina | 0:07 |
9-Passeig Marítim - Monsenyor Palmer | 0:09 |
10-Passeig Marítim - Auditòrium | 0:11 |
Av. Gabriel Roca, 30 | 0:12 |
12-Passeig Marítim - Can Barbarà | 0:13 |
925-Pont De Can Barberà | 0:14 |
15-Portopí Estacions Marítimes 1 2 3 I 4 | 0:16 |
94-Àrea D'Intercanvi Portopí | 0:30 |
EMT Palma Bus schedule - N1 (Porto Pi)
The EMT Palma Bus schedule for the N1 route, Porto Pi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 458-Porta Des Camp station to 94-Àrea D'Intercanvi Portopí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT Palma schedule.