N106-11 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 6232 | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade | 03:01 | 03:31 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 |
Rua Mário de Andrade, 190 | 03:03 | 03:33 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 00:33 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 |
Parada Rosa e Silva B/C | 03:05 | 03:35 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 |
Pça. Mal. Deodoro, 249 | 03:06 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 |
R. das Palmeiras, 457 | 03:07 | 03:37 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 |
Rua Das Palmeiras 257 | 03:08 | 03:38 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 |
Parada Exclusiva - 696p/10 | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Terminal Amaral Gurgel | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Terminal Amaral Gurgel | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Terminal Amaral Gurgel | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Terminal Amaral Gurgel | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Rua Sebastião Pereira, 245 | 03:11 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
Largo do Arouche, 277a | 03:12 | 03:42 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 |
Largo do Arouche, 61 | 03:13 | 03:43 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
Araújo | 03:14 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:44 | 01:14 | 01:44 | 02:14 | 02:44 |
Av. S. Luís | 03:16 | 03:46 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 00:46 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 |
Parada 1 - Sete de Abril | 03:17 | 03:47 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 |
Parada 2 - Viaduto do Chá | 03:17 | 03:47 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 |
Rua Líbero Badaró, 170 | 03:18 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 00:48 | 01:18 | 01:48 | 02:18 | 02:48 |
R. Benjamim Constant, 187 | 03:19 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N106-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N106-11 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul station to R. Dr. Bittencourt Rodrigues (Pça. Fernando Costa) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N106-11, from Barra Funda to Sé, daily at midnight.