N111 INDUSTRIAL / PORTO ALEGRE VIA HOSPITAL - Industrial / Hosp.N.S.Graças Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 07:20 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:30 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B] | 07:21 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:31 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B] | 07:23 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:43 | 19:33 |
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B] | 07:25 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:35 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B] | 07:27 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:37 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B] | 07:28 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:48 | 19:38 |
Farrapos - De Conto [Bairro] | 07:30 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:50 | 19:40 |
Avenida Farrapos 4263 - Floresta - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90240-001 Brasil | 07:32 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 19:42 |
Farrapos - Ceará | 07:34 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 19:44 |
Zaida Jarros - Sítio Do Laçador | 07:37 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 19:47 |
Zaida Jarros - Estação Aeroporto | 07:38 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 19:48 |
Avenida Zaida Jarros Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90040 Brasil | 07:39 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 19:49 |
Zaida Jarros - Av. Torquato Severo | 07:41 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 19:51 |
Avenida Zaida Jarros Anchieta Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90200 Brasil | 07:42 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 19:02 | 19:52 |
Br-116 | 07:45 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 19:55 |
Iraí - 137 | 07:45 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 19:55 |
Iraí - 385 | 07:46 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 19:56 |
Iraí - 577 | 07:46 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 19:56 |
Iraí - D 756 | 07:47 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 19:57 |
Fernando Ferrari - 2904 | 07:48 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 19:58 |
Fernando Ferrari - 2728 | 07:48 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 19:58 |
Fernando Ferrari - 2546 | 07:49 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 19:59 |
Fernando Ferrari - 2338 | 07:49 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 19:59 |
Fernando Ferrari - 2036 | 07:50 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 19:10 | 20:00 |
Fernando Ferrari - 1554 | 07:51 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 19:11 | 20:01 |
Fernando Ferrari - 1504 | 07:52 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 19:12 | 20:02 |
Fernando Ferrari - 1364 | 07:52 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 19:12 | 20:02 |
Primeiro De Maio | 07:53 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:02 |
Primeiro De Maio | 07:53 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:03 |
Itália - 960 | 07:55 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 19:15 | 20:04 |
Itália - D 831 | 07:55 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 19:15 | 20:04 |
Atenas | 07:57 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 19:17 | 20:06 |
Atenas | 07:58 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 19:18 | 20:06 |
Fernando Ferrari - 760 | 07:58 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 19:18 | 20:07 |
Fernando Ferrari - 290 | 07:59 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 19:19 | 20:07 |
Santos Dumont - Sln | 08:00 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 19:20 | 20:08 |
Santos Dumont - 1824 | 08:01 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 19:21 | 20:08 |
Santos Dumont - 1704 | 08:01 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 19:21 | 20:09 |
Santos Dumont - 1560 | 08:02 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 19:22 | 20:09 |
Santos Dumont - 1284 | 08:03 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 19:23 | 20:10 |
Itália - 720 | 08:04 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 19:24 | 20:11 |
Itália - D 821 | 08:05 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 19:25 | 20:11 |
Itália - Sln | 08:05 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 19:25 | 20:12 |
Itália - 326 | 08:06 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 19:26 | 20:12 |
Tobias Barreto - 606 | 08:07 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 19:27 | 20:13 |
Tobias Barreto - D 415 | 08:08 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 19:28 | 20:14 |
Farroupilha (Niterói) - D 241 | 08:08 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 19:28 | 20:14 |
Clemente Pinto - 216 | 08:09 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 19:29 | 20:15 |
Clemente Pinto - 62 | 08:10 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:30 | 20:15 |
Monte Castelo - 1165 | 08:11 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:31 | 20:16 |
Santos Ferreira - Hospital Gracinha | 08:11 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:31 | 20:16 |
22 De Abril - 41 | 08:12 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:32 | 20:17 |
22 De Abril - 235 | 08:13 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:33 | 20:18 |
22 De Abril - 411 | 08:13 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:33 | 20:18 |
22 De Abril - 627 | 08:14 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:34 | 20:19 |
22 De Abril - D814 | 08:15 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:35 | 20:19 |
Ariovaldo Vieira De Aguiar - 204 | 08:15 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:35 | 20:20 |
Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule - N111 INDUSTRIAL / PORTO ALEGRE VIA HOSPITAL (Industrial / Hosp.N.S.Graças)
The Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule for the N111 INDUSTRIAL / PORTO ALEGRE VIA HOSPITAL route, Industrial / Hosp.N.S.Graças, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Ariovaldo Vieira De Aguiar - 204 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transcal - Metroplan schedule.