N136-11 - Morro Doce Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rua John Harrison 103 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:21 | 02:41 |
Rua John Harrison 631 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:23 | 02:43 |
R. Gago Coutinho 356 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:24 | 02:44 |
R. Gago Coutinho | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:25 | 02:45 |
Praça Galileo Rovai | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:26 | 02:46 |
Praça Doutor Oswaldo Dal Bello | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:27 | 02:47 |
Parada 1 - Praça do Acemista | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:29 | 02:49 |
Parada 2 - Monte Pascal | 04:10 | 00:10 | 01:30 | 02:50 |
Rua Inácio Luís da Costa | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:33 | 02:53 |
Rua Inácio Luís da Costa | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:34 | 02:54 |
R. Inácio Luís da Costa, 1888 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:36 | 02:56 |
R. Inácio Luís da Costa, 2138 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 01:37 | 02:57 |
Rua Jaír Afonso Inácio 375 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:40 | 03:00 |
Rua Jaír Afonso Inácio | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:42 | 03:02 |
Rua Anhanguera, 3107 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:45 | 03:05 |
Rod. Anhanguera 3179 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:47 | 03:07 |
Rod. Anhanguera | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:51 | 03:11 |
Rodovia Anhanguera | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:55 | 03:15 |
Rod. Anhanguera | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:57 | 03:17 |
Rod. Anhanguera 3750 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 02:02 | 03:22 |
Rod. Anhanguera, 26000 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 02:02 | 03:22 |
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima 182 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 02:05 | 03:25 |
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 368 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 02:06 | 03:26 |
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 656 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 02:07 | 03:27 |
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 880 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 02:08 | 03:28 |
R. Alberto Alvarez, 189 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 02:09 | 03:29 |
Rua Ponciano Barbosa 105 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 02:10 | 03:30 |
Rua Virgínia Castiglioni 377 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 02:10 | 03:30 |
Estrada Coronel José Gladiador 1310 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 02:12 | 03:32 |
R. D. Agnelo Rossi, 90 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:13 | 03:33 |
R. D. Agnelo Rossi, 200 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:13 | 03:33 |
R. Mário Palmerio, 193 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 02:14 | 03:34 |
R. Mário Palmerio, 186 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 02:14 | 03:34 |
Av. Felippo Sturba, 112 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 02:15 | 03:35 |
Av. Felippo Sturba, 390 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 02:15 | 03:35 |
Av. Felippo Sturba, 866 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:17 | 03:37 |
Av. Felippo Sturba, 790 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:17 | 03:37 |
Av. Felippo Sturba | 04:58 | 00:58 | 02:18 | 03:38 |
Av. Felippo Sturba, 1000 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 02:19 | 03:39 |
R. Denis Brean (P. Morro Doce-Anh), 252 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:20 | 03:40 |
R. Francisco Bellazi, 521 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:21 | 03:41 |
R. Francisco Bellazi, 289 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 02:22 | 03:42 |
R. Francisco Bellazi, 109 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:23 | 03:43 |
Rod. Anhanguera, 700 | 05:04 | 01:04 | 02:24 | 03:44 |
Rod. Anhanguera - Est. da Chácara do Café | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:27 | 03:47 |
Rod. Anhanguera 616 | 05:09 | 01:09 | 02:29 | 03:49 |
Avenida Das Comunicações | 05:12 | 01:12 | 02:32 | 03:52 |
Rua Roberto Bosch 382-666 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 02:35 | 03:55 |
Rod. Anhanguera | 05:19 | 01:18 | 02:38 | 03:58 |
Rua Robert Bosch 1820 | 05:20 | 01:19 | 02:39 | 03:59 |
Rua Manoel Monteiro De Araujo | 05:24 | 01:22 | 02:42 | 04:02 |
Rua Manoel Monteiro de Araújo | 05:26 | 01:25 | 02:45 | 04:05 |
Rua Manoel Monteiro de Araújo | 05:28 | 01:26 | 02:46 | 04:06 |
Avenida Alexandre Colares | 05:30 | 01:28 | 02:48 | 04:08 |
Avenida Alexandre Colares | 05:32 | 01:30 | 02:50 | 04:10 |
Rua Monte Pascal | 05:35 | 01:32 | 02:52 | 04:12 |
R. Monte Pascal | 05:36 | 01:34 | 02:54 | 04:14 |
Rua Monte Pascal 57 | 05:38 | 01:35 | 02:55 | 04:15 |
R. Brig. Gavião Peixoto | 05:39 | 01:36 | 02:56 | 04:16 |
Rua Brigadeiro Gavião Peixoto 677 | 05:40 | 01:37 | 02:57 | 04:17 |
Rua Brigadeiro Gavião Peixoto 213 | 05:42 | 01:39 | 02:59 | 04:19 |
R. Br. de Jundiaí, 545 | 05:43 | 01:40 | 03:00 | 04:20 |
Rua Barão de Jundiaí, 301 | 05:44 | 01:41 | 03:01 | 04:21 |
R. Doze de Outubro, 669 | 05:45 | 01:42 | 03:02 | 04:22 |
R. Doze de Outubro, 529 | 05:46 | 01:42 | 03:02 | 04:22 |
Terminal Lapa | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:20 | 02:40 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N136-11 (Morro Doce)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N136-11 route, Morro Doce, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Lapa station to Terminal Lapa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.