N136-11 Line
Morro Doce
SPTrans
SPTrans N136-11 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N136-11 bus (Morro Doce) is a circular line with 71 stops departing from Terminal Lapa.
Choose any of the N136-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Morro Doce (71 stops)
Terminal Lapa
Rua John Harrison 103
Rua John Harrison 631
Rua Gago Coutinho 351
R. Gago Coutinho
Praça Galileo Rovai
Praça Doutor Oswaldo Dal Bello
Parada 1 - Praça do Acemista
Parada 2 - Monte Pascal
Rua Inácio LuÃs da Costa
Rua Inácio LuÃs da Costa
R. Inácio LuÃs da Costa, 1888
R. Inácio LuÃs da Costa, 2138
Rua JaÃr Afonso Inácio 375
Rua JaÃr Afonso Inácio
Rua Anhanguera, 3107
Rua Anhanguera, 3107
Rod. Anhanguera 3179
Rod. Anhanguera
Rodovia Anhanguera
Rod. Anhanguera
Rod. Anhanguera 3750
Rod. Anhanguera, 26000
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima 182
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 368
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 656
R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, 880
R. Alberto Alvarez, 189
Rua Ponciano Barbosa 105
Rua VirgÃnia Castiglioni 377
Estrada Coronel José Gladiador 1310
R. D. Agnelo Rossi, 90
R. D. Agnelo Rossi, 200
R. Mário Palmerio, 193
R. Mário Palmerio, 186
Av. Felippo Sturba, 112
Av. Felippo Sturba, 390
Av. Felippo Sturba, 866
Av. Felippo Sturba, 790
Av. Felippo Sturba
Av. Felippo Sturba, 1000
R. Denis Brean (P. Morro Doce-Anh), 252
R. Francisco Bellazi, 521
R. Francisco Bellazi, 289
R. Francisco Bellazi, 109
Rod. Anhanguera, 700
Rod. Anhanguera - Est. da Chácara do Café
Rod. Anhanguera 616
Avenida Das Comunicações
Rua Roberto Bosch 382-666
Rod. Anhanguera
Rod. Anhanguera
Rua Robert Bosch 1820
Rua Manoel Monteiro De Araujo
Rua Manoel Monteiro de Araújo
Rua Manoel Monteiro de Araújo
Avenida Alexandre Colares
Avenida Alexandre Colares
Rua Monte Pascal
R. Monte Pascal
Rua Monte Pascal 57
R. Brig. Gavião Peixoto
Rua Brigadeiro Gavião Peixoto 677
Rua Brigadeiro Gavião Peixoto 213
R. Br. de JundiaÃ, 545
Rua Barão de JundiaÃ, 301
R. Doze de Outubro, 669
R. Doze de Outubro, 529
R. Doze de Outubro, 347
R. Martim Tenório, 43
Terminal Lapa
N136-11 FAQ
What time does the N136-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N136-11 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N136-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N136-11 bus stop at 02:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N136-11 bus arrive?
When does the Morro Doce bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morro Doce bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N136-11 (Morro Doce) bus fare?
The Morro Doce (Morro Doce) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N136-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N136-11 bus stop.
N136-11 Bus Schedule
N136-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 02:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Mon | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Tue | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Wed | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Thu | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Fri | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
Sat | 04:00 - 02:40 | 80 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N136-11 (from Terminal Lapa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N136-11 (Morro Doce) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N136-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N136-11 (Morro Doce) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N136-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N136-11 bus route is Terminal Lapa and the last stop is Terminal Lapa. N136-11 (Morro Doce) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N136-11 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N136-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N136-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N136-11 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N136-11 (Morro Doce) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N136-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N136-11, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6063-21 - Jardim Novo Horizonte - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 5010-10 - Jabaquara - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N139-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Jardim Paulistano/ Schedule
- 6L05-10 - Barragem - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- N244-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Jardim Flor de Maio/ Schedule
- 476A-10 - Ipiranga - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 513L-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Parque Belém/ Schedule
- 3032-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Circular/ Schedule
- 8072-10 - Parque Ipê - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 5145-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Praça Almeida Jr./ Schedule
- 8032-10 - Metrô Butantã - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 351F-10 - Jaçanã - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 6001-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 425E-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Jardim Ester/ Schedule
- 8686-10 - Mangalot - Largo do Paissandú/ Schedule
- N335-11 - Terminal Penha - Ermelino Matarazzo/ Schedule
- 271F-10 - Center Norte - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 6026-10 - Jardim Icaraà - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 507T-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 1767-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule