N203-11 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi | 03:20 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
Av Luiz Dumont Villares 2357 | 03:21 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 2074 | 03:22 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 00:42 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 1721 | 03:24 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:44 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:44 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 1543 | 03:25 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 1455 | 03:26 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares 899 | 03:27 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 00:47 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:47 |
SESC Santana | 03:28 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 00:48 | 01:28 | 02:08 | 02:48 |
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 400 | 03:30 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 |
R. Olavo Egídio, 1001 | 03:30 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 |
R. Olavo Egídio, 807 | 03:31 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 |
R. Olavo Egídio, 477 | 03:32 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 00:52 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 02:52 |
R. Olavo Egídio, 163 | 03:34 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:14 | 02:54 |
Parada 1 | 03:35 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 2867 | 03:36 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 02:56 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul 2453 | 03:38 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 00:58 | 01:38 | 02:18 | 02:58 |
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 2195 | 03:39 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:19 | 02:59 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul 1877 | 03:40 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:00 | 01:40 | 02:20 | 03:00 |
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1800 | 03:41 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:01 | 01:41 | 02:21 | 03:01 |
R. Guaporé, 385 | 03:44 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:04 | 01:44 | 02:24 | 03:04 |
R. Eduardo Chaves, 69 | 03:45 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:05 | 01:45 | 02:25 | 03:05 |
Av. Santos Dumont, 87 | 03:47 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:07 | 01:47 | 02:27 | 03:07 |
Av. Tiradentes, 615 | 03:48 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:08 | 01:48 | 02:28 | 03:08 |
Avenida Tiradentes 2194 | 03:49 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:09 | 01:49 | 02:29 | 03:09 |
Av. Prestes Maia, 919 | 03:51 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:11 | 01:51 | 02:31 | 03:11 |
Av. Prestes Maia, 297 | 03:53 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:13 | 01:53 | 02:33 | 03:13 |
Ac. Retorno Sobre Túnel Papa João Paulo Ii, 300 | 03:53 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:13 | 01:53 | 02:33 | 03:13 |
R. Carlos de Sousa Nazaré, 92 | 03:54 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:14 | 01:54 | 02:34 | 03:14 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N203-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N203-11 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi station to R. Carlos de Sousa Nazaré, 92 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N203-11, from Tucuruvi to Sé, daily at midnight.