N22 - Hangar N°6 Schedule
Tuesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Juvisy RER | 05:45 |
Marché de Juvisy | 05:46 |
Hôpital | 05:46 |
Piver | 05:47 |
Mairie | 05:48 |
Observatoire Camille Flammarion | 05:48 |
Juvisy Pyramide | 05:49 |
Marché Des Gravilliers | 05:50 |
Marx Dormoy | 05:50 |
Belle Etoile | 05:51 |
Aristide Briand | 05:52 |
Porte de L'Essonne | 05:54 |
Aéroport Orly 4 | 06:01 |
Coeur D'Orly | 06:03 |
Caroline Aigle | 06:04 |
Hangar N°6 | 06:06 |
Noctilien Bus schedule - N22 (Hangar N°6)
The Noctilien Bus schedule for the N22 route, Hangar N°6, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juvisy RER station to Hangar N°6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Noctilien schedule. We update the schedule of N22, from Juvisy-Sur-Orge to Paray-Vieille-Poste, daily at midnight.