N269 - 天慈 Tin Tsz Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
美孚巴士總站 Mei Foo Bus Terminus | 03:05 | 03:30 | 03:55 | 04:20 | 04:45 | 05:10 | 05:35 | 06:00 | 00:50 | 01:10 | 01:30 | 01:50 | 02:15 | 02:40 |
美孚轉車站 Mei Foo Bbi | 03:06 | 03:31 | 03:56 | 04:21 | 04:46 | 05:11 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 00:51 | 01:11 | 01:31 | 01:51 | 02:16 | 02:41 |
葵涌交匯處 Kwai Chung Interchange | 03:07 | 03:32 | 03:57 | 04:22 | 04:47 | 05:12 | 05:37 | 06:02 | 00:52 | 01:12 | 01:32 | 01:52 | 02:17 | 02:42 |
葵涌道荔景邨 Lai King Estate Kwai Chung Road | 03:09 | 03:34 | 03:59 | 04:24 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 00:54 | 01:14 | 01:34 | 01:54 | 02:19 | 02:44 |
葵芳邨 Kwai Fong Estate | 03:10 | 03:35 | 04:00 | 04:25 | 04:50 | 05:15 | 05:40 | 06:05 | 00:55 | 01:15 | 01:35 | 01:55 | 02:20 | 02:45 |
葵涌耀榮里 Yiu Wing Lane Kwai Chung | 03:13 | 03:38 | 04:03 | 04:28 | 04:53 | 05:18 | 05:43 | 06:08 | 00:58 | 01:18 | 01:38 | 01:58 | 02:23 | 02:48 |
葵涌健全街 Kin Chuen Street Kwai Chung | 03:14 | 03:39 | 04:04 | 04:29 | 04:54 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 00:59 | 01:19 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:24 | 02:49 |
大窩口轉車站-大窩口站 Tai Wo Hau Bbi - Tai Wo Hau Station | 03:15 | 03:40 | 04:05 | 04:30 | 04:55 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:10 | 01:00 | 01:20 | 01:40 | 02:00 | 02:25 | 02:50 |
眾安街 Chung on Street | 03:16 | 03:41 | 04:06 | 04:31 | 04:56 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 01:01 | 01:21 | 01:41 | 02:01 | 02:26 | 02:51 |
荃灣建明街 Kin Ming Street Tsuen Wan | 03:18 | 03:43 | 04:08 | 04:33 | 04:58 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:13 | 01:03 | 01:23 | 01:43 | 02:03 | 02:28 | 02:53 |
荃景圍天橋 Tsuen King Circuit Flyover | 03:20 | 03:45 | 04:10 | 04:35 | 05:00 | 05:25 | 05:50 | 06:15 | 01:05 | 01:25 | 01:45 | 02:05 | 02:30 | 02:55 |
大欖隧道 Tai Lam Tunnel | 03:30 | 03:55 | 04:20 | 04:45 | 05:10 | 05:35 | 06:00 | 06:25 | 01:15 | 01:35 | 01:55 | 02:15 | 02:40 | 03:05 |
高埔村 Ko Po Tsuen | 03:33 | 03:58 | 04:23 | 04:48 | 05:13 | 05:38 | 06:03 | 06:28 | 01:18 | 01:38 | 01:58 | 02:18 | 02:43 | 03:08 |
下高埔村 Ha Ko Po Tsuen | 03:34 | 03:59 | 04:24 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 01:19 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:19 | 02:44 | 03:09 |
凹頭 Au Tau | 03:34 | 03:59 | 04:24 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 01:19 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:19 | 02:44 | 03:09 |
東成里 Tung Shing Lei | 03:35 | 04:00 | 04:25 | 04:50 | 05:15 | 05:40 | 06:05 | 06:30 | 01:20 | 01:40 | 02:00 | 02:20 | 02:45 | 03:10 |
楊屋村 Yeung Uk Tsuen | 03:36 | 04:01 | 04:26 | 04:51 | 05:16 | 05:41 | 06:06 | 06:31 | 01:21 | 01:41 | 02:01 | 02:21 | 02:46 | 03:11 |
形點I Yoho Mall I | 03:37 | 04:02 | 04:27 | 04:52 | 05:17 | 05:42 | 06:07 | 06:32 | 01:22 | 01:42 | 02:02 | 02:22 | 02:47 | 03:12 |
又新街 Yau San Street | 03:38 | 04:03 | 04:28 | 04:53 | 05:18 | 05:43 | 06:08 | 06:33 | 01:23 | 01:43 | 02:03 | 02:23 | 02:48 | 03:13 |
大棠路 Tai Tong Road | 03:39 | 04:04 | 04:29 | 04:54 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 06:34 | 01:24 | 01:44 | 02:04 | 02:24 | 02:49 | 03:14 |
康樂路 Hong LOK Road | 03:40 | 04:05 | 04:30 | 04:55 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 01:25 | 01:45 | 02:05 | 02:25 | 02:50 | 03:15 |
元朗警署 Yuen Long Police Station | 03:41 | 04:06 | 04:31 | 04:56 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 06:36 | 01:26 | 01:46 | 02:06 | 02:26 | 02:51 | 03:16 |
水邊村 Shui Pin Tsuen | 03:42 | 04:07 | 04:32 | 04:57 | 05:22 | 05:47 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 01:27 | 01:47 | 02:07 | 02:27 | 02:52 | 03:17 |
元朗公園 Yuen Long Park | 03:43 | 04:08 | 04:33 | 04:58 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 01:28 | 01:48 | 02:08 | 02:28 | 02:53 | 03:18 |
公園南路, 25 | 03:44 | 04:09 | 04:34 | 04:59 | 05:24 | 05:49 | 06:14 | 06:39 | 01:29 | 01:49 | 02:09 | 02:29 | 02:54 | 03:19 |
聚星樓 Tsui Sing Lau | 03:50 | 04:15 | 04:40 | 05:05 | 05:30 | 05:55 | 06:20 | 06:45 | 01:35 | 01:55 | 02:15 | 02:35 | 03:00 | 03:25 |
天盛苑 Tin Shing Court | 03:51 | 04:16 | 04:41 | 05:06 | 05:31 | 05:56 | 06:21 | 06:46 | 01:36 | 01:56 | 02:16 | 02:36 | 03:01 | 03:26 |
賞湖居 Sherwood Court | 03:54 | 04:19 | 04:44 | 05:09 | 05:34 | 05:59 | 06:24 | 06:49 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:19 | 02:39 | 03:04 | 03:29 |
天水圍公園 Tin Shui Wai Park | 03:55 | 04:20 | 04:45 | 05:10 | 05:35 | 06:00 | 06:25 | 06:50 | 01:40 | 02:00 | 02:20 | 02:40 | 03:05 | 03:30 |
天瑞路,近天水圍公園 Tin Shui Road, Near Tin Shui Wai Park | 03:56 | 04:21 | 04:46 | 05:11 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 06:26 | 06:51 | 01:41 | 02:01 | 02:21 | 02:41 | 03:06 | 03:31 |
天華邨 Tin Wah Estate | 03:58 | 04:23 | 04:48 | 05:13 | 05:38 | 06:03 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 01:43 | 02:03 | 02:23 | 02:43 | 03:08 | 03:33 |
天恩邨 Tin Yan Estate | 03:59 | 04:24 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 01:44 | 02:04 | 02:24 | 02:44 | 03:09 | 03:34 |
天澤邨 Tin Chak Estate | 04:01 | 04:26 | 04:51 | 05:16 | 05:41 | 06:06 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 01:46 | 02:06 | 02:26 | 02:46 | 03:11 | 03:36 |
香港濕地公園 Hong Kong Wetland Park | 04:03 | 04:28 | 04:53 | 05:18 | 05:43 | 06:08 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 01:48 | 02:08 | 02:28 | 02:48 | 03:13 | 03:38 |
慧景軒 Vianni Cove | 04:04 | 04:29 | 04:54 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 01:49 | 02:09 | 02:29 | 02:49 | 03:14 | 03:39 |
香港青年協會李兆基書院 Hkfyg Lee Shau Kee College | 04:05 | 04:30 | 04:55 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 01:50 | 02:10 | 02:30 | 02:50 | 03:15 | 03:40 |
美湖居 Maywood Court | 04:06 | 04:31 | 04:56 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 01:51 | 02:11 | 02:31 | 02:51 | 03:16 | 03:41 |
景湖居 Kenswood Court | 04:06 | 04:31 | 04:56 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 01:51 | 02:11 | 02:31 | 02:51 | 03:16 | 03:41 |
天慈總站 Tin Tsz B/T | 04:08 | 04:33 | 04:58 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:03 | 01:53 | 02:13 | 02:33 | 02:53 | 03:18 | 03:43 |
KMB bus schedule - N269 (天慈 Tin Tsz)
The KMB bus schedule for the N269 route, 天慈 Tin Tsz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 美孚巴士總站 Mei Foo Bus Terminus station to 天慈總站 Tin Tsz B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule. We update the schedule of N269, from 深水埗 Sham Shui Po to 元朗 Yuen Long, daily at midnight.