N290 - 康城站 Lohas Park Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
荃灣西站總站 Tsuen Wan West Station B/T | 00:50 | 01:20 |
荃灣大河道 Tai Ho Road Tsuen Wan | 00:52 | 01:22 |
眾安街 Chung on Street | 00:54 | 01:24 |
大窩口站 Tai Wo Hau Station | 00:57 | 01:27 |
昌榮路迴旋處 Cheung Wing Road Gyratory | 01:00 | 01:30 |
葵俊苑 Kwai Chun Court | 01:03 | 01:33 |
新葵興花園 Sun Kwai Hing Gardens | 01:04 | 01:34 |
葵芳邨 Kwai Fong Estate | 01:06 | 01:36 |
葵涌道荔景邨 Lai King Estate Kwai Chung Road | 01:10 | 01:40 |
畢架山花園 Beacon Heights | 01:15 | 01:45 |
豐力樓 Phoenix House | 01:18 | 01:48 |
龍翔官立中學 Lung Cheung Government Secondary School | 01:23 | 01:53 |
黃大仙站 Wong Tai Sin Station | 01:24 | 01:54 |
牛池灣轉車站-牛池灣村 (G2) Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Ngau Chi Wan Village (G2) | 01:29 | 01:59 |
白虹樓 Pak Hung House | 01:33 | 02:03 |
基順學校 Kei Shun Special School | 01:36 | 02:06 |
利康樓 Lee Hong House | 01:38 | 02:08 |
安逸樓 on Yat House | 01:39 | 02:09 |
天韻樓 Tin Wan House | 01:41 | 02:11 |
秀樂樓 Sau LOK House | 01:43 | 02:13 |
秀逸樓 Sau Yat House | 01:45 | 02:15 |
秀安樓 Sau on House | 01:46 | 02:16 |
上秀茂坪 Upper Sau Mau Ping | 01:47 | 02:17 |
寶達邨轉車站 Po Tat Estate Bbi | 01:49 | 02:19 |
安達臣道 Anderson Road | 01:53 | 02:23 |
馬游塘村 MA Yau Tong Village | 01:54 | 02:24 |
茅湖仔 Mau Wu Tsai | 01:57 | 02:27 |
康盛花園 Hong Sing Garden | 01:59 | 02:29 |
翠林邨 Tsui Lam Estate | 02:01 | 02:31 |
富麗花園 Finery Park | 02:03 | 02:33 |
寶儉樓 Po Kim House | 02:05 | 02:35 |
欣景路 Yan King Road | 02:05 | 02:35 |
景林邨 King Lam Estate | 02:07 | 02:37 |
厚德邨 Hau Tak Estate | 02:09 | 02:39 |
重華路 Chung Wa Road | 02:11 | 02:41 |
煜明苑 Yuk Ming Court | 02:12 | 02:42 |
寶盈花園 Bauhinia Garden | 02:16 | 02:46 |
將軍澳站 Tseung Kwan O Station | 02:16 | 02:46 |
唐明街公園 Tong Ming Street Park | 02:18 | 02:48 |
彩富閣 Choi Fu House | 02:21 | 02:51 |
調景嶺站 Tiu Keng Leng Station | 02:22 | 02:52 |
將軍澳中心 Park Central | 02:24 | 02:54 |
將軍澳站 Tseung Kwan O Station | 02:26 | 02:56 |
將軍澳廣場 Tseung Kwan O Plaza | 02:27 | 02:57 |
蓬萊路 Pung Loi Road | 02:30 | 03:00 |
百勝角 Pak Shing Kok | 02:33 | 03:03 |
峻瀅 the Beaumount | 02:36 | 03:06 |
Mega Plus 數據中心 Mega Plus Data Centre | 02:37 | 03:07 |
日出康城領都 Le Prestige Lohas Park | 02:38 | 03:08 |
日出康城首都 the Capitol Lohas Park | 02:39 | 03:09 |
康城站 Lohas Park Station | 02:41 | 03:11 |
KMB Bus schedule - N290 (康城站 Lohas Park Station)
The KMB Bus schedule for the N290 route, 康城站 Lohas Park Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 荃灣西站總站 Tsuen Wan West Station B/T station to 康城站 Lohas Park Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.