N302 - Av. Francia - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Av. Francia - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid | 5:00 | 1:40 | 3:20 |
Miralrío - San Isidro | 5:00 | 1:40 | 3:20 |
Miralrío - Cisne | 5:01 | 1:41 | 3:21 |
Miralrio - Lago Constanza | 5:02 | 1:42 | 3:22 |
Miralrío - Av. Campillo De San Isidro | 5:02 | 1:42 | 3:22 |
Av. Francia - Av. Campillo De San Isidro | 5:03 | 1:43 | 3:23 |
Av. Francia - Av. Levante | 5:04 | 1:44 | 3:24 |
Av. Levante - Fernando De Los Ríos | 5:05 | 1:44 | 3:24 |
Av. Levante - Cristina Iglesias | 5:06 | 1:45 | 3:25 |
Av. Levante - Cementerio | 5:07 | 1:46 | 3:26 |
Av. Levante - E. López Hernando | 5:07 | 1:47 | 3:27 |
Av. Aurelio Álvarez - Est. Rivas Futura | 5:08 | 1:48 | 3:28 |
Av. Francisco Quevedo - Av. Técnica | 5:10 | 1:49 | 3:29 |
Av. Francisco Quevedo - Mariano Benlliure | 5:11 | 1:50 | 3:30 |
Av. Francisco Quevedo - Colegio | 5:12 | 1:51 | 3:31 |
Jovellanos - Av. Pablo Iglesias | 5:13 | 1:52 | 3:32 |
Jovellanos - Ángel Saavedra | 5:14 | 1:53 | 3:33 |
Av. Pilar Miró - José Isbert | 5:16 | 1:55 | 3:35 |
Av. Pilar Miró - Carmen Maura | 5:17 | 1:55 | 3:35 |
Av. Cerro Del Telégrafo - Manzano | 5:18 | 1:57 | 3:37 |
Av. Cerro Del Telégrafo - Av. Ramón Y Cajal | 5:19 | 1:58 | 3:38 |
José Saramago - Av. Pablo Iglesias | 5:21 | 1:59 | 3:39 |
Av. José Hierro - Azalea | 5:22 | 2:00 | 3:40 |
Junkal - Acacias | 5:22 | 2:01 | 3:41 |
Junkal - Sauces | 5:23 | 2:01 | 3:41 |
Av. Almendros - Av. Miguel Hernández | 5:24 | 2:03 | 3:43 |
Av. Mediterráneo - Santa Eugenia | 5:29 | 2:06 | 3:46 |
Mediterraneo - Democracia | 5:32 | 2:09 | 3:49 |
Mediterráneo - Fuente Carrantona | 5:34 | 2:11 | 3:51 |
Mediterráneo - Pío Felipe | 5:35 | 2:12 | 3:52 |
Mediterráneo - Arroyo Fontarrón | 5:36 | 2:13 | 3:53 |
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal | 5:39 | 2:16 | 3:56 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - N302 (Av. Francia - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the N302 route, Av. Francia - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Francia - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid station to Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.