N404-11
N404-11 - Term. Penha Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Mateus | 03:20 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 3419 | 03:21 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 3247 | 03:22 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 00:42 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 3019 | 03:23 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2787 | 03:24 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:44 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:44 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2511 | 03:25 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2225 | 03:26 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1911 | 03:27 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 00:47 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:47 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1641 | 03:28 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 00:48 | 01:28 | 02:08 | 02:48 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1473 | 03:29 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:49 | 01:29 | 02:09 | 02:49 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1181 | 03:30 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 824 | 03:31 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 454 | 03:33 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 00:53 | 01:33 | 02:13 | 02:53 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 263 | 03:34 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:14 | 02:54 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 4117 | 03:35 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3837 | 03:36 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 02:56 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3521 | 03:37 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 00:57 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2919 | 03:39 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:19 | 02:59 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2943 | 03:41 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:01 | 01:41 | 02:21 | 03:01 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2147 | 03:42 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 | 03:02 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1939 | 03:43 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:03 | 01:43 | 02:23 | 03:03 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1649 | 03:44 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:04 | 01:44 | 02:24 | 03:04 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1355 | 03:45 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:05 | 01:45 | 02:25 | 03:05 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1023 | 03:47 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:07 | 01:47 | 02:27 | 03:07 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 552 | 03:49 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:09 | 01:49 | 02:29 | 03:09 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 175 | 03:50 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:10 | 01:50 | 02:30 | 03:10 |
N404-11 Parada Exclusiva | 03:52 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:12 | 01:52 | 02:32 | 03:12 |
Av. Dezenove de Janeiro, 783 | 03:52 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:12 | 01:52 | 02:32 | 03:12 |
Av. Dezenove De Janeiro, 291 | 03:54 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:14 | 01:54 | 02:34 | 03:14 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 3355 | 03:56 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:16 | 01:56 | 02:36 | 03:16 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 2929 | 03:57 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:17 | 01:57 | 02:37 | 03:17 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 0 | 03:59 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:19 | 01:59 | 02:39 | 03:19 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 2043 | 04:01 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:21 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1865 | 04:01 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:21 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1719 | 04:02 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 | 03:22 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1493 | 04:03 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 | 03:23 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1047 | 04:05 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 | 03:25 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 641 | 04:06 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 | 03:26 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 327 | 04:07 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:47 | 03:27 |
R. Antônio de Barros, 417 | 04:10 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 | 03:30 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Antônio de Barros | 04:11 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 | 03:31 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Retiro | 04:12 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 02:52 | 03:32 |
R. José Epaminondas de Oliveira, 144 | 04:13 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:33 | 02:13 | 02:53 | 03:33 |
Terminal Aricanduva | 04:14 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:14 | 02:54 | 03:34 |
R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170 | 04:15 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 | 03:35 |
R. Pe. Benedito de Camargo, 364 | 04:17 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 | 03:37 |
R. Pe. Benedito de Camargo, 722 | 04:18 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:38 | 02:18 | 02:58 | 03:38 |
Rua Padre Benedito de Camargo 884 | 04:19 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:19 | 02:59 | 03:39 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N404-11 (Term. Penha)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N404-11 route, Term. Penha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Mateus station to Rua Padre Benedito de Camargo 884 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N404-11, from São Mateus to Penha, daily at midnight.