N534-11 - Vl. Arapuá Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Bom Pastor 2683 | 03:01 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 |
Rua. Clemente Pereira, 58 | 03:02 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 |
Rua Clemente Pereira 302 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
Rua Do Grito 626 | 03:04 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 |
R. Amadis, 663 | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
R. Amadis, 741 | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
R. Amadis, 241 | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
R. Auriverde, 672 | 03:08 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
Avenida Presidente Wilson 4784 | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
R. Aída, 636 | 03:10 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 |
R. Auriverde, 1092 | 03:11 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
R. Auriverde, 1434 | 03:13 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
R. Auriverde, 1716 | 03:14 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 |
Av. Carioca, 395 | 03:15 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Av. Carioca, 85 | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
Pça. Br. de Belém, 42 | 03:17 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 |
R. Br. do Rio Prata, 166 | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 970 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 1312 | 03:21 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 1590 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 1806 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 2008 | 03:24 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 2330 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 2802 | 03:27 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 3128 | 03:28 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 3350 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Estrada das Lágrimas, 3540 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 3914 | 03:30 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
R. Bruno Rodolfer, 146 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
R. Epiacaba, 547 | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
R. Epiacaba, 401 | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
Rua Rizieri Negrini 52 | 03:34 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
R. Rizieri Negrini, 334 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
R. Epiacaba, 83 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
R. Epiacaba, 342 | 03:36 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
R. Epiacaba, 587 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
R. Epiacaba, 724 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
R. Epiacaba, 896 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
R. Bruno Rodolfer, 29 | 03:39 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Estr. das Lágrimas 3539 | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 3239 | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 3033 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Estr. das Lágrimas 2753 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 2666 | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 2451 | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 2053 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Estr. Das Lágrimas, 1919 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 1595 | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Estrada das Lágrimas 1257 | 03:49 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Estr. das Lágrimas, 945 | 03:50 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
R. Côn. Xavier | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Rua Comandante Taylor, 1291 | 03:52 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Av. Carioca, 110 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
R. Lício de Miranda, 968 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
R. Colorado, 88 | 03:55 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
R. Colorado, 220 | 03:55 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
R. Auriverde, 1858 | 03:56 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
R. Auriverde, 1633 | 03:57 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
R. Auriverde, 1417 | 03:58 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
R. Auriverde, 1099 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
R. Aída, 678 | 04:00 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Ponto Final - 047tro Tamanduateí | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
R. Pedro Fachini, 261 | 04:02 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
R. Auriverde, 515 | 04:02 | 05:03 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
R. Amadis, 268 | 04:03 | 05:04 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
R. Dois de Julho, 1051 | 04:04 | 05:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
R. Dois de Julho, 585 | 04:06 | 05:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 |
Rua Silva Bueno 2162 | 04:07 | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
Rua Silva Bueno 2400 | 04:08 | 05:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
Terminal Sacomã | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N534-11 (Vl. Arapuá)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N534-11 route, Vl. Arapuá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Sacomã station to Terminal Sacomã station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.