N543 - P.za Venezia Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vertunni | 03:20 | 04:00 | 04:40 | 00:45 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
Vertunni/Salcito (Fl2) | 03:20 | 04:00 | 04:40 | 00:45 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
Laccetti | 03:21 | 04:01 | 04:41 | 00:46 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 |
Castelli | 03:22 | 04:02 | 04:42 | 00:47 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 |
Petiti | 03:23 | 04:03 | 04:43 | 00:48 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 |
Turano | 03:24 | 04:04 | 04:44 | 00:50 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 |
Rustica/Naide | 03:25 | 04:05 | 04:45 | 00:51 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 |
Costi | 03:28 | 04:08 | 04:48 | 00:54 | 01:29 | 02:09 | 02:49 |
Tor Sapienza/De Cupis (Fl2) | 03:30 | 04:10 | 04:50 | 00:56 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 |
Tor Sapienza/Cecioni | 03:30 | 04:10 | 04:50 | 00:57 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 02:52 |
Tor Sapienza/Michetti | 03:31 | 04:11 | 04:51 | 00:57 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 02:52 |
Morandi/Carrà | 03:33 | 04:13 | 04:53 | 01:00 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
Morandi/Campigli | 03:34 | 04:14 | 04:54 | 01:01 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 02:56 |
Morandi/Campigli | 03:35 | 04:15 | 04:55 | 01:01 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 |
Morandi/Farfalle | 03:35 | 04:15 | 04:55 | 01:02 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 |
Morandi/Carrà | 03:36 | 04:16 | 04:56 | 01:03 | 01:38 | 02:18 | 02:58 |
De Chirico/De Pisis | 03:37 | 04:17 | 04:57 | 01:04 | 01:40 | 02:20 | 03:00 |
De Chirico/Capogrossi | 03:38 | 04:18 | 04:58 | 01:05 | 01:41 | 02:21 | 03:01 |
Collatina/Martora | 03:41 | 04:21 | 05:01 | 01:08 | 01:43 | 02:23 | 03:03 |
Togliatti/Scuola | 03:43 | 04:23 | 05:03 | 01:11 | 01:46 | 02:26 | 03:06 |
Togliatti/Prenestina | 03:44 | 04:24 | 05:04 | 01:12 | 01:47 | 02:27 | 03:07 |
Togliatti/Abelie | 03:45 | 04:25 | 05:05 | 01:13 | 01:48 | 02:28 | 03:08 |
Togliatti/Palme | 03:45 | 04:25 | 05:05 | 01:13 | 01:48 | 02:28 | 03:08 |
Togliatti/Acacie | 03:46 | 04:26 | 05:06 | 01:14 | 01:49 | 02:29 | 03:09 |
Robinie/Togliatti | 03:47 | 04:27 | 05:07 | 01:16 | 01:51 | 02:31 | 03:11 |
Robinie/Togliatti | 03:48 | 04:28 | 05:08 | 01:16 | 01:51 | 02:31 | 03:11 |
Robinie/Azalee | 03:49 | 04:29 | 05:09 | 01:17 | 01:52 | 02:32 | 03:12 |
Castani/Faggi | 03:49 | 04:29 | 05:09 | 01:18 | 01:53 | 02:33 | 03:13 |
Frassini | 03:50 | 04:30 | 05:10 | 01:19 | 01:54 | 02:34 | 03:14 |
Gerani | 03:51 | 04:31 | 05:11 | 01:19 | 01:55 | 02:35 | 03:15 |
Castani/Gardenie | 03:51 | 04:31 | 05:11 | 01:20 | 01:55 | 02:35 | 03:15 |
Castani/Gelsi | 03:51 | 04:31 | 05:11 | 01:20 | 01:56 | 02:36 | 03:16 |
Parlatore | 03:52 | 04:32 | 05:12 | 01:21 | 01:57 | 02:37 | 03:17 |
Bresadola | 03:54 | 04:34 | 05:14 | 01:23 | 01:58 | 02:38 | 03:18 |
Prenestina/Tor De' Schiavi | 03:55 | 04:35 | 05:15 | 01:24 | 02:00 | 02:40 | 03:20 |
Prenestina/Olevano Romano | 03:56 | 04:36 | 05:16 | 01:25 | 02:00 | 02:40 | 03:20 |
Prenestina/Irpinia | 03:57 | 04:37 | 05:17 | 01:26 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:21 |
Prenestina/Telese | 03:57 | 04:37 | 05:17 | 01:27 | 02:03 | 02:43 | 03:23 |
Prenestina/Conti | 03:59 | 04:39 | 05:19 | 01:29 | 02:04 | 02:44 | 03:24 |
Prenestina/Giussano | 04:00 | 04:40 | 05:20 | 01:30 | 02:06 | 02:46 | 03:26 |
Prenestina/Officine Atac | 04:02 | 04:42 | 05:22 | 01:32 | 02:08 | 02:48 | 03:28 |
Prenestina/Caballini | 04:03 | 04:43 | 05:23 | 01:33 | 02:09 | 02:49 | 03:29 |
P.za Di Porta Maggiore | 04:05 | 04:45 | 05:25 | 01:35 | 02:11 | 02:51 | 03:31 |
Principe Eugenio/Manzoni | 04:06 | 04:46 | 05:26 | 01:36 | 02:12 | 02:52 | 03:32 |
P.za Vittorio Emanuele (Ma) | 04:07 | 04:47 | 05:27 | 01:38 | 02:13 | 02:53 | 03:33 |
Napoleone III | 04:08 | 04:48 | 05:28 | 01:39 | 02:15 | 02:55 | 03:35 |
Termini (Ma-Mb-Fs) | 04:09 | 04:49 | 05:29 | 01:40 | 02:16 | 02:56 | 03:36 |
Repubblica (Ma) | 04:11 | 04:51 | 05:31 | 01:41 | 02:17 | 02:57 | 03:37 |
Bissolati | 04:12 | 04:52 | 05:32 | 01:44 | 02:20 | 03:00 | 03:40 |
Barberini (Ma) | 04:14 | 04:54 | 05:34 | 01:45 | 02:21 | 03:01 | 03:41 |
Tritone/Barberini (Ma) | 04:14 | 04:54 | 05:34 | 01:45 | 02:21 | 03:01 | 03:41 |
S. Claudio | 04:16 | 04:56 | 05:36 | 01:47 | 02:23 | 03:03 | 03:43 |
Corso/Minghetti | 04:17 | 04:57 | 05:37 | 01:48 | 02:24 | 03:04 | 03:44 |
Plebiscito | 04:18 | 04:58 | 05:38 | 01:50 | 02:25 | 03:05 | 03:45 |
P.za Venezia | 04:20 | 05:00 | 05:40 | 01:52 | 02:28 | 03:08 | 03:48 |
ATAC bus schedule - N543 (P.za Venezia)
The ATAC bus schedule for the N543 route, P.za Venezia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vertunni station to P.za Venezia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATAC schedule.