N742-11 - Term. João Dias Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Pinheiros | 03:10 | 00:30 | 01:50 |
R. Eugênio de Medeiros, 96 | 03:11 | 00:31 | 01:51 |
Av. Valdemar Ferreira, 112 | 03:13 | 00:33 | 01:53 |
Av. Valdemar Ferreira, 440 | 03:15 | 00:35 | 01:55 |
Av. Afrânio Peixoto, 401 | 03:16 | 00:36 | 01:56 |
Av. Afrânio Peixoto, 363 | 03:16 | 00:36 | 01:56 |
Av. Afrânio Peixoto, 157 | 03:17 | 00:37 | 01:57 |
Cidade Universitária (Portaria 1) | 03:17 | 00:37 | 01:57 |
Av. Afrânio Peixoto, 154 | 03:17 | 00:37 | 01:57 |
Avenida Afrânio Peixoto 580 | 03:18 | 00:38 | 01:58 |
Av. Valdemar Ferreira, 475 | 03:19 | 00:39 | 01:59 |
Rua Pirajussara 300 | 03:20 | 00:40 | 02:00 |
Av. Lineu de Paula Machado, 506 | 03:23 | 00:43 | 02:03 |
Av. Lineu de Paula Machado, 970 | 03:24 | 00:44 | 02:04 |
Av. Lineu de Paula Machado, 1206 | 03:26 | 00:46 | 02:06 |
Av. dos Tajurás, 282 | 03:28 | 00:48 | 02:08 |
Av. dos Tajurás, 315 | 03:28 | 00:48 | 02:08 |
Av. Dos Tajurás, 121 | 03:29 | 00:49 | 02:09 |
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 42 | 03:30 | 00:50 | 02:10 |
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 382 | 03:31 | 00:51 | 02:11 |
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 840 | 03:33 | 00:53 | 02:13 |
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 1234 | 03:35 | 00:55 | 02:15 |
Av. Com. Adibo Ares, 322 | 03:36 | 00:56 | 02:16 |
Av. Com. Adibo Ares, 210 | 03:36 | 00:56 | 02:16 |
Av. Morumbi, 3574 | 03:38 | 00:58 | 02:18 |
Av. Morumbi, 3608 | 03:39 | 00:59 | 02:19 |
Av. Morumbi, 4501 | 03:41 | 01:01 | 02:21 |
R. Pe. Lebret, 470 | 03:43 | 01:03 | 02:23 |
Av. Jules Rimet, 231 | 03:44 | 01:04 | 02:24 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 922 | 03:45 | 01:05 | 02:25 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2312 | 03:47 | 01:07 | 02:27 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2704 | 03:48 | 01:08 | 02:28 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2983 | 03:50 | 01:10 | 02:30 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3360 | 03:50 | 01:10 | 02:30 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3478 | 03:51 | 01:11 | 02:31 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3975 | 03:53 | 01:13 | 02:33 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 4499 | 03:55 | 01:15 | 02:35 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 4822 | 03:56 | 01:16 | 02:36 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5021 | 03:57 | 01:17 | 02:37 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5420 | 03:58 | 01:18 | 02:38 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5490 | 03:59 | 01:19 | 02:39 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5812 | 04:01 | 01:21 | 02:41 |
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 6140 | 04:02 | 01:22 | 02:42 |
Avenida João Dias 2841 | 04:05 | 01:25 | 02:45 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N742-11 (Term. João Dias)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N742-11 route, Term. João Dias, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Pinheiros station to Avenida João Dias 2841 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N742-11, from Pinheiros to Jardim São Luís, daily at midnight.