N95 - Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kamenný Vrch | 23:08 | 0:38 |
Oblá | 23:09 | 0:39 |
Koniklecová | 23:10 | 0:40 |
Čtvrtě | 23:10 | 0:40 |
Raisova | 23:11 | 0:41 |
Kluchova | 23:11 | 0:41 |
Lesní | 23:12 | 0:42 |
Anthropos | 23:14 | 0:44 |
Pisárky | 23:15 | 0:45 |
Květná | 23:16 | 0:46 |
Pavlíkova | 23:17 | 0:47 |
Vaňkovo Náměstí | 23:17 | 0:47 |
Žlutý Kopec | 23:17 | 0:47 |
Tvrdého | 23:19 | 0:49 |
Úvoz | 23:19 | 0:49 |
Obilní Trh | 23:20 | 0:50 |
Komenského Náměstí | 23:21 | 0:51 |
Šilingrovo Náměstí | 23:23 | 0:53 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 23:30 | 1:00 |
Úzká | 23:31 | 1:01 |
Autobusové Nádraží | 23:31 | 1:01 |
Železniční | 23:32 | 1:02 |
Konopná | 23:33 | 1:03 |
Komárov | 23:35 | 1:05 |
Hněvkovského | 23:36 | 1:06 |
Ráječek | 23:37 | 1:07 |
Popelova | 23:38 | 1:08 |
Prodloužená | 23:39 | - |
Ivanovické Náměstí | - | 1:09 |
Glocova | - | 1:10 |
Revoluční | - | 1:11 |
V Aleji | 23:40 | - |
Holásky | 23:41 | - |
Rolencova | 23:42 | - |
Holásecká | 23:43 | - |
Hanácká | 23:45 | 1:12 |
Chrlická | 23:46 | 1:13 |
U Viaduktu | 23:47 | 1:14 |
Chrlické Náměstí | 23:48 | 1:15 |
Chrlice, Nádraží | 23:49 | 1:16 |
Chrlice, Smyčka | 23:50 | 1:17 |
Sokolnická | 23:53 | 1:20 |
Sokolnice, Rozvodna | 23:55 | 1:22 |
Sokolnice, Brněnská | 23:56 | 1:23 |
Sokolnice, Obecní Úřad | 23:57 | 1:24 |
Sokolnice, Železniční Stanice | 23:59 | 1:26 |
Újezd U Brna, Revoluční | 0:01 | - |
Telnice | - | 1:29 |
Měnín, Rozcestí | - | 1:31 |
Žatčany, U Mlýna | - | 1:32 |
Žatčany, Náves | - | 1:34 |
Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad | 0:21 | 2:21 |
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kamenný Vrch | 23:08 |
Oblá | 23:09 |
Koniklecová | 23:10 |
Čtvrtě | 23:10 |
Raisova | 23:11 |
Kluchova | 23:11 |
Lesní | 23:12 |
Anthropos | 23:14 |
Pisárky | 23:15 |
Květná | 23:16 |
Pavlíkova | 23:17 |
Vaňkovo Náměstí | 23:17 |
Žlutý Kopec | 23:17 |
Tvrdého | 23:19 |
Úvoz | 23:19 |
Obilní Trh | 23:20 |
Komenského Náměstí | 23:21 |
Šilingrovo Náměstí | 23:23 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 23:30 |
Úzká | 23:31 |
Autobusové Nádraží | 23:31 |
Železniční | 23:32 |
Konopná | 23:33 |
Komárov | 23:35 |
Hněvkovského | 23:36 |
Ráječek | 23:37 |
Popelova | 23:38 |
Prodloužená | 23:39 |
V Aleji | 23:40 |
Holásky | 23:41 |
Rolencova | 23:42 |
Holásecká | 23:43 |
Hanácká | 23:45 |
Chrlická | 23:46 |
U Viaduktu | 23:47 |
Chrlické Náměstí | 23:48 |
Chrlice, Nádraží | 23:49 |
Chrlice, Smyčka | 23:50 |
Sokolnická | 23:53 |
Sokolnice, Rozvodna | 23:55 |
Sokolnice, Brněnská | 23:56 |
Sokolnice, Obecní Úřad | 23:57 |
Sokolnice, Železniční Stanice | 23:59 |
Újezd U Brna, Revoluční | 0:01 |
Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad | 0:21 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - N95 (Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the N95 route, Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kamenný Vrch station to Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.