N98
N98 - Kamechy Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mariánské Údolí | - | 6:30 |
Podolská | - | 6:30 |
Velatická | - | 6:31 |
Macháčkova | - | 6:32 |
Náměstí Karla Iv. | - | 6:33 |
Mifkova | - | 6:33 |
Jírova | 6:05 | 6:34 |
Molákova | 6:05 | 6:35 |
Podbělová | 6:06 | 6:36 |
Horníkova | 6:07 | 6:37 |
Elplova | 6:07 | 6:37 |
Houbalova | 6:09 | 6:39 |
Vlkova | 6:11 | 6:41 |
Bílá Hora | 6:13 | 6:43 |
Bělohorská | 6:14 | 6:44 |
Špačkova | 6:14 | 6:44 |
Podlomní | 6:15 | 6:45 |
Dělnický Dům | 6:16 | 6:46 |
Otakara Ševčíka | 6:17 | 6:47 |
Buzkova | 6:18 | 6:48 |
Geislerova | 6:19 | 6:49 |
Životského | 6:20 | 6:50 |
Masná | 6:21 | 6:51 |
Vlhká | 6:22 | 6:52 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 6:30 | 7:00 |
Hybešova | 6:31 | 7:01 |
Václavská | 6:32 | 7:02 |
Mendlovo Náměstí | 6:34 | 7:04 |
Křížkovského | 6:34 | 7:04 |
Velodrom | 6:35 | 7:05 |
Riviéra | 6:37 | 7:07 |
Pisárky | 6:38 | 7:08 |
Anthropos | 6:40 | 7:10 |
POD Jurankou | 6:40 | 7:10 |
Veslařská | 6:41 | 7:11 |
Jundrov, Hřiště | 6:42 | 7:12 |
Jundrovský Most | 6:43 | 7:13 |
Jundrovská | 6:44 | 7:14 |
Svratecká | 6:48 | 7:18 |
Zoologická Zahrada | 6:51 | 7:21 |
Přístaviště | 6:52 | 7:22 |
Rakovecká | 6:53 | 7:23 |
Kubíčkova | 6:54 | 7:24 |
Ondrouškova | 6:55 | 7:25 |
Ečerova | 6:57 | 7:27 |
Ruda | 6:58 | 7:28 |
Říčanská | 6:59 | 7:29 |
Kavčí | 6:59 | 7:29 |
Chvalovka | 7:00 | 7:30 |
Kamechy | 7:01 | 7:33 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - N98 (Kamechy)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the N98 route, Kamechy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mariánské Údolí station to Kamechy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of N98, from Brno-Venkov to Brno, daily at midnight.