NOMAD 116 - Vire / Caen Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pressoir | 12:27 | 18:47 |
Tourville Centre | 12:28 | 18:48 |
La Bruyère | 12:29 | 18:49 |
Mouen Mairie | 12:30 | 18:50 |
Rond Point | 12:31 | 18:51 |
Grand Bois | 12:32 | 18:52 |
Hameau Foulon | 12:33 | 18:53 |
Saint-Manvieu | 12:34 | 18:54 |
Loup Pendu | 12:35 | 18:55 |
Verson Centre | 12:36 | 18:56 |
Les Pommiers | 12:37 | 18:57 |
Bas Manoir | 12:38 | 18:58 |
Bretagne | 12:39 | 18:59 |
Bretteville Église | 12:41 | 19:01 |
Terrasses | 12:42 | 19:02 |
Pickford | 12:45 | 19:05 |
Zénith | 12:48 | 19:08 |
Lycée Malherbe | 12:51 | 19:11 |
Hôtel De Ville Quai 1 | 12:52 | 19:12 |
Théâtre Quai 5 | 12:55 | 19:15 |
Gare Routière | 12:59 | 19:19 |
Nomad Car Calvados (Région Normandie) bus schedule - NOMAD 116 (Vire / Caen)
The Nomad Car Calvados (Région Normandie) bus schedule for the NOMAD 116 route, Vire / Caen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pressoir station to Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nomad Car Calvados (Région Normandie) schedule.