Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Centre Comercial L'Aljub 0:35 1:15 - - - Avinguda Llibertat, 139 (Front Cementeri) 0:37 1:17 - - - Avinguda Llibertat, 115 0:38 1:18 - - - Reina Victoria, 141 0:40 1:20 - - - Avinguda de Novelda, 59 - - 1:46 2:20 2:55 Jardí Francesc Cantó - - 1:47 2:21 2:56 Avinguda Novelda, 17 - - 1:48 2:22 2:57 Plaça L'Algeps - - 1:49 2:23 2:58 Sant Fermí - Concepció Arenal - - 1:50 2:24 2:59 Reina Victoria, 95 0:42 1:22 1:52 2:26 3:01 Reina Victoria - Jorge Juan 0:44 1:24 1:53 2:27 3:02 Pont de Canalejas - - 1:54 2:28 3:03 Alfonso XII 0:45 1:25 1:55 2:29 3:04 Juan Ramón Jiménez 0:46 1:26 1:56 2:30 3:05 Ángel 0:47 1:27 1:57 2:31 3:06 Eugeni D'Ors 0:48 1:28 1:58 2:32 3:07 Jesuitines 0:49 1:29 1:59 2:33 3:08 Avinguda Joan Carles I 0:50 1:30 2:00 2:34 3:09 Avinguda Alacant, 26 0:51 1:31 2:01 2:35 3:10 Avinguda D'Alacant, 74 0:52 1:32 2:02 2:36 3:11 Hort de Montenegro 0:53 1:33 2:03 2:37 3:12 Maexca 0:55 1:35 2:05 2:39 3:14
Thursday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Centre Comercial L'Aljub - - - - - 0:35 1:15 - - - Avinguda Llibertat, 139 (Front Cementeri) - - - - - 0:37 1:17 - - - Avinguda Llibertat, 115 - - - - - 0:38 1:18 - - - Reina Victoria, 141 - - - - - 0:40 1:20 - - - Avinguda de Novelda, 59 3:30 4:05 4:40 5:13 5:43 - - 1:46 2:20 2:55 Jardí Francesc Cantó 3:31 4:06 4:41 5:14 5:44 - - 1:47 2:21 2:56 Avinguda Novelda, 17 3:32 4:07 4:42 5:15 5:45 - - 1:48 2:22 2:57 Plaça L'Algeps 3:33 4:08 4:43 5:16 5:46 - - 1:49 2:23 2:58 Sant Fermí - Concepció Arenal 3:34 4:09 4:44 5:17 5:47 - - 1:50 2:24 2:59 Reina Victoria, 95 3:36 4:11 4:46 5:19 5:49 0:42 1:22 1:52 2:26 3:01 Reina Victoria - Jorge Juan 3:37 4:12 4:47 5:20 5:50 0:44 1:24 1:53 2:27 3:02 Pont de Canalejas 3:38 4:13 4:48 5:21 5:51 - - 1:54 2:28 3:03 Alfonso XII 3:39 4:14 4:49 5:22 5:52 0:45 1:25 1:55 2:29 3:04 Juan Ramón Jiménez 3:40 4:15 4:50 5:23 5:53 0:46 1:26 1:56 2:30 3:05 Ángel 3:41 4:16 4:51 5:24 5:54 0:47 1:27 1:57 2:31 3:06 Eugeni D'Ors 3:42 4:17 4:52 5:25 5:55 0:48 1:28 1:58 2:32 3:07 Jesuitines 3:43 4:18 4:53 5:26 5:56 0:49 1:29 1:59 2:33 3:08 Avinguda Joan Carles I 3:44 4:19 4:54 5:27 5:57 0:50 1:30 2:00 2:34 3:09 Avinguda Alacant, 26 3:45 4:20 4:55 5:28 5:58 0:51 1:31 2:01 2:35 3:10 Avinguda D'Alacant, 74 3:46 4:21 4:56 5:29 5:59 0:52 1:32 2:02 2:36 3:11 Hort de Montenegro 3:47 4:22 4:57 5:30 6:00 0:53 1:33 2:03 2:37 3:12 Maexca 3:49 4:24 4:59 5:32 6:02 0:55 1:35 2:05 2:39 3:14
Sunday, Monday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Avinguda de Novelda, 59 3:30 4:05 4:40 5:13 5:43 Jardí Francesc Cantó 3:31 4:06 4:41 5:14 5:44 Avinguda Novelda, 17 3:32 4:07 4:42 5:15 5:45 Plaça L'Algeps 3:33 4:08 4:43 5:16 5:46 Sant Fermí - Concepció Arenal 3:34 4:09 4:44 5:17 5:47 Reina Victoria, 95 3:36 4:11 4:46 5:19 5:49 Reina Victoria - Jorge Juan 3:37 4:12 4:47 5:20 5:50 Pont de Canalejas 3:38 4:13 4:48 5:21 5:51 Alfonso XII 3:39 4:14 4:49 5:22 5:52 Juan Ramón Jiménez 3:40 4:15 4:50 5:23 5:53 Ángel 3:41 4:16 4:51 5:24 5:54 Eugeni D'Ors 3:42 4:17 4:52 5:25 5:55 Jesuitines 3:43 4:18 4:53 5:26 5:56 Avinguda Joan Carles I 3:44 4:19 4:54 5:27 5:57 Avinguda Alacant, 26 3:45 4:20 4:55 5:28 5:58 Avinguda D'Alacant, 74 3:46 4:21 4:56 5:29 5:59 Hort de Montenegro 3:47 4:22 4:57 5:30 6:00 Maexca 3:49 4:24 4:59 5:32 6:02
Elche - Autobusos Urbans d'Elx bus schedule - NT (Altabix) The Elche - Autobusos Urbans d'Elx bus schedule for the NT route, Altabix, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Centre Comercial L'Aljub station to Maexca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Elche - Autobusos Urbans d'Elx schedule.
Last updated on June 24, 2024
NT Alternative Directions Schedules