NVMA - Chapelle Matisse Schedule
Tuesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fondation Maeght | 10:25 | 11:40 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Saint-Paul-De-Vence Village | 10:28 | 11:43 | 14:03 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Grand Jardin | 10:46 | 12:01 | 14:21 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Chapelle Matisse | 10:50 | 12:05 | 14:25 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - NVMA (Chapelle Matisse)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the NVMA route, Chapelle Matisse, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fondation Maeght station to Chapelle Matisse station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule. We update the schedule of NVMA, from Saint-Paul to Vence, daily at midnight.