O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) - Terminal Guadalupe → Borda Do Campo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Colégio Estadual Do Paraná (Viação Castelo Branco) | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Estádio Couto Pereira / Santuário Nossa Senhora Do Perpétuo Socorro | 23:15 | 00:15 |
R. Nicolau Maeder, 302 | 23:16 | 00:16 |
R. Nicolau Maeder, 562 | 23:16 | 00:16 |
R. Guarda-Mor Lustosa, 96 | 23:17 | 00:17 |
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 303 (Comec) | 23:18 | 00:18 |
R. Deputado Joaquim José Pedrosa, 402 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
R. Deputado Joaquim José Pedrosa, 686 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
R. Deputado Joaquim José Pedrosa, 1002 | 23:20 | 00:20 |
R. Canadá, 200 | 23:21 | 00:21 |
R. Canadá, 600 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
R. Canadá, 1284 | 23:23 | 00:23 |
R. Canadá, 1500 | 23:24 | 00:24 |
R. Canadá, 1866 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Rua Da Cidadania Boa Vista | 23:26 | 00:26 |
R. Guilherme Ihlenfeldt, 1040 | 23:26 | 00:26 |
Av. Paraná, 4540 | 23:28 | 00:28 |
Terminal Santa Cândida | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Av. Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 638 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Av. Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 1096 | 23:30 | 00:30 |
Av. Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 1466 | 23:31 | 00:31 |
Av. Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 1820 | 23:32 | 00:32 |
R. Antônio Edmar Barone, 50 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
R. Júlio Bartolomeu Taborda Luiz, 291 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
Rua Rio Pelotas | 23:35 | 00:35 |
Praça Pedro De Almeida | 23:35 | 00:35 |
R. Rio Juruá, 824 | 23:36 | 00:36 |
R. Rio Juruá, 1232 (Copel Polo Atuba) | 23:37 | 00:37 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 585 | 23:37 | 00:37 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 705 | 23:38 | 00:38 |
Estrada Da Graciosa, 72-112 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 366 | 23:40 | 00:40 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 1095 | 23:41 | 00:41 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 1456 | 23:42 | 00:42 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 2013 | 23:43 | 00:43 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa 3002 | 23:45 | 00:45 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa - Condomínio Alphaville | 23:46 | 00:46 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 3443 | 23:46 | 00:46 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 4257 | 23:48 | 00:48 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 5712 | 23:49 | 00:49 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 5627 | 23:51 | 00:51 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 6015 | 23:52 | 00:52 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 5550 | 23:52 | 00:52 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 6995 | 23:54 | 00:54 |
Rua Luíz Berlezi, 885 | 23:55 | 00:55 |
Rua Luíz Berlezi, 739 | 23:55 | 00:55 |
Rua Vicente Canestraro, 30 | 23:55 | 00:55 |
Rua Jacob Berlezi, 197 | 23:56 | 00:56 |
Rua Jacobe Berleze, 128 | 23:56 | 00:56 |
Rua Jacobe Berleze, 562 | 23:57 | 00:57 |
Rua Jacobe Berleze, 230 | 23:57 | 00:57 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 154 | 23:58 | 00:58 |
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 4005 | 23:58 | 00:58 |
Avenida 25 De Janeiro, 4327 | 23:59 | 00:59 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Janeiro, 3942 | 00:00 | 01:00 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Janeiro, 3085 | 00:01 | 01:01 |
Rua Santa Catarina, 593 | 00:02 | 01:02 |
Rua Aristeu Luciano Adamoski, 787 | 00:03 | 01:03 |
Rua Aristeu Luciano Adamoski, 596 | 00:03 | 01:03 |
Rua Aristeu Luciano Adamoski, 223-417 | 00:04 | 01:04 |
Rua Aristeu Luciano Adamoski | 00:07 | 01:07 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Janeiro, 551 | 00:08 | 01:08 |
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 750 | 00:08 | 01:08 |
Terminal Metropolitano Quatro Barras | 00:10 | 01:10 |
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 156 | 00:10 | 01:10 |
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 192 | 00:11 | 01:11 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 1004 | 00:12 | 01:12 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 402 | 00:12 | 01:12 |
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 1605 | 00:13 | 01:13 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 2038 | 00:14 | 01:14 |
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 85 | 00:14 | 01:14 |
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 800 | 00:15 | 01:15 |
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 777 | 00:16 | 01:16 |
Avenida Dos Pedreiros, 899 | 00:16 | 01:16 |
Rua Do Contôrno, 141 | 00:17 | 01:17 |
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 38 | 00:17 | 01:17 |
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 396 | 00:18 | 01:18 |
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 489 | 00:19 | 01:19 |
Avenida São Sebastião, 3151 | 00:20 | 01:20 |
Avenida São Sebastião, 3662 | 00:20 | 01:20 |
Avenida São Sebastiao, 4093 | 00:21 | 01:21 |
Rua Lidio Andreata, 170 | 00:22 | 01:22 |
Rua Lidio Andreatta, 364 | 00:22 | 01:22 |
Rua Luís Gasparin, 17 | 00:23 | 01:23 |
Rua Ana Andreatta Mocelin, 640 | 00:23 | 01:23 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 597 | 00:24 | 01:24 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 623 | 00:24 | 01:24 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 653 | 00:24 | 01:24 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 671 | 00:25 | 01:25 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 596 | 00:25 | 01:25 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 944 | 00:26 | 01:26 |
Unidade De Saúde Borda Do Campo | 00:26 | 01:26 |
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 1334 | 00:27 | 01:27 |
Rua Izahir Lago, 1406 | 00:27 | 01:27 |
Rua Izahir Lago, 1437 | 00:28 | 01:28 |
Rua Izahir Lago, 1488 | 00:28 | 01:28 |
Rua Izahir Lago, 1582 | 00:29 | 01:29 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) (Terminal Guadalupe → Borda Do Campo)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) route, Terminal Guadalupe → Borda Do Campo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe station to Rua Izahir Lago, 1582 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.