ORIHUELA - GUARDAMAR (POR DAYA NUEVA Y DAYA VIEJA) - Orihuela Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación de Autobuses de Guardamer Del Segura | 8:15 |
Daya Vieja - Casco Urbano | 8:22 |
Rojales-Avenida Vega Baja, 8 | 8:24 |
Formentera Del Segura - Av. de La Constitución | 8:28 |
Heredades - Marquesina | 8:31 |
Almoradí - Front Bar Sáez | 8:32 |
Almoradí - Avenida Doctor Marañón | 8:35 |
Daya Nueva - Caye Mayor, 46 | 8:39 |
Estación de Autobuses de Almoradí | 8:41 |
Alomradí - Avenida de Orihuela, Front Gasolinera | 8:44 |
Almoradí - Calle Norte, 26 | 8:47 |
Partida Puente Don Pedro - Frente Marquesina | 8:49 |
Hospital Vega Baja | 8:52 |
Benejuzar 2 - Frenre Marquesina | 8:56 |
Benejuzar - Marquesina | 8:58 |
Jacarilla - Junto A Farmacia | 9:00 |
Bigastro - Lavadero | 9:03 |
Bus Sigüenza bus schedule - ORIHUELA - GUARDAMAR (POR DAYA NUEVA Y DAYA VIEJA) (Orihuela)
The Bus Sigüenza bus schedule for the ORIHUELA - GUARDAMAR (POR DAYA NUEVA Y DAYA VIEJA) route, Orihuela, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación de Autobuses de Guardamer Del Segura station to Estación Intermodal de Orihuela station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Sigüenza schedule.