OS 7112 - Karlovy Vary Dolní N. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mariánské Lázně | 19:10 |
Mariánské Lázně Město | 19:13 |
Vlkovice | 19:18 |
Milhostov U Mariánských Lázní | 19:21 |
Ovesné Kladruby | 19:25 |
Mrázov | 19:30 |
Teplá | 19:35 |
Hoštěc | 19:38 |
Poutnov | 19:44 |
Louka U Mariánských Lázní | 19:47 |
Bečov Nad Teplou | 19:57 |
Vodná | 20:00 |
Krásný Jez | 20:03 |
Krásný Jez Zastávka | 20:05 |
Teplička | 20:08 |
Kfely | 20:10 |
Cihelny | 20:14 |
Karlovy Vary-Březová | 20:19 |
Doubí U Karlových Varů | 20:21 |
Karlovy Vary-Aréna | 20:22 |
Karlovy Vary Dolní N. | 20:25 |
GW Train Regio a.s. train schedule - OS 7112 (Karlovy Vary Dolní N.)
The GW Train Regio a.s. train schedule for the OS 7112 route, Karlovy Vary Dolní N., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mariánské Lázně station to Karlovy Vary Dolní N. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GW Train Regio a.s. schedule.