OVI - Oviedo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Gijón/Xixón] Menéndez Pelayo [Cta 07415] | 6:50 | - | - | - | - | 13:50 | - | - | - | - | 20:50 | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Castilla 37 Avda [Cta 01550] | 6:51 | 6:51 | - | - | - | 13:51 | 13:51 | - | - | - | 20:51 | 20:51 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] 17 De Agosto 4 - Begoña [Cta 02552] | 6:54 | 6:54 | 6:54 | - | - | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | - | - | 20:54 | 20:54 | 20:54 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] El Llano 54 Avda - Eleuterio Quintanilla [Cta 06857] | 6:56 | 6:56 | 6:56 | 6:56 | - | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | - | 20:56 | 20:56 | 20:56 | 20:56 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Gaspar García Laviana 77 [Cta 07418] | 6:57 | 6:57 | 6:57 | 6:57 | 6:57 | 13:57 | 13:57 | 13:57 | 13:57 | 13:57 | 20:57 | 20:57 | 20:57 | 20:57 | 20:57 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Centro Comercial Costa Verde [Cta 06446] | 7:00 | 7:00 | 7:00 | 7:00 | 7:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 21:00 | 21:00 | 21:00 | 21:00 | 21:00 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Iglesia [Cta 20798] | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 21:35 | 21:35 | 21:35 | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Ebrobus SLU bus schedule - OVI (Oviedo)
The Ebrobus SLU bus schedule for the OVI route, Oviedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Gijón/Xixón] Menéndez Pelayo [Cta 07415] station to [Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Iglesia [Cta 20798] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ebrobus SLU schedule.