OVI - Oviedo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Cangues D'Onís/Cangas De Onís] Estación Bus Cangas De Onís [Cta 07993] | 6:15 | - | - | - | - |
[Villanueva] Los Prados [Cta 05434] | 6:18 | - | - | - | - |
[Vega Los Caseros, La|Vega De Los Caseros, La] Vega De Los Caseros [Cta 05432] | 6:20 | - | - | - | - |
[Roces, Les|Rozas, Las] Les Roces [Cta 05430] | 6:22 | - | - | - | - |
[Roces, Les|Rozas, Las] Les Roces 2 [Cta 05428] | 6:25 | - | - | - | - |
[Arriondas/Arriondes, Les] La Morca [Cta 05426] | 6:27 | - | - | - | - |
[Arriondas/Arriondes, Les] Estación Bus Arriondas [Cta 03829] | 6:30 | - | - | - | - |
[Arriondas/Arriondes, Les] Hospital Arriondas [Cta 03832] | 6:32 | - | - | - | - |
[Ozanes] Ozanes [Cta 03840] | 6:34 | - | - | - | - |
[Arobes] Arobes [Cta 03843] | 6:35 | - | - | - | - |
[Sotu|Soto De Dueñas] Sotu [Cta 03849] | 6:37 | - | - | - | - |
[Sotu|Soto De Dueñas] Sotu - El Puente [Cta 03850] | 6:38 | - | - | - | - |
[Villar De Güergu|Villar De Huergo] Los Llanos - Cruce Beleño [Cta 03854] | 6:39 | - | - | - | - |
[Sebares|Sevares] Sebares [Cta 03857] | 6:40 | - | - | - | - |
[Sebares|Sevares] Gasolinera Sevares [Cta 03859] | 6:42 | - | - | - | - |
[Antrialgo] Antrialgo [Cta 03860] | 6:43 | - | - | - | - |
[Villamayor] Cruce Borines [Cta 03862] | 6:44 | - | - | - | - |
[Villamayor] Villamayor [Cta 03865] | 6:45 | - | - | - | - |
[Melardi|Melarde] Cruce Melardi [Cta 03866] | 6:48 | - | - | - | - |
[Castiellu|Castiello] Lleú [Cta 03868] | 6:50 | - | - | - | - |
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Orrín - Cruce Mestres [Cta 03870] | 6:52 | - | - | - | - |
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Covadonga Calle - Plaza Mayor [Cta 01935] | 6:55 | - | - | - | - |
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Ramón Y Cajal [Cta 05388] | 6:56 | - | - | - | - |
[Barbón] Casa Cayón [Cta 03117] | 6:58 | - | - | - | - |
[Montecoya] Coya [Cta 02953] | 6:59 | - | - | - | - |
[Montecoya] El Rabión [Cta 05691] | 7:01 | - | - | - | - |
[Carancos] Carancos 2 [Cta 05689] | 7:02 | - | - | - | - |
[Carancos] Cruce Ceceda [Cta 02161] | 7:04 | - | - | - | - |
[Ceceda/Cecea] Cruce Ceceda [Cta 03152] | 7:05 | - | - | - | - |
[Empalme, L'|Empalme, El] Cruce Fuensanta [Cta 03154] | 7:07 | - | - | - | - |
[Vegalloba] Cruce Polanava [Cta 03155] | 7:08 | - | - | - | - |
[Nava] La Laguna [Cta 10334] | 7:09 | - | - | - | - |
[Nava] Iglesia [Cta 02155] | 7:10 | - | - | - | - |
[Nava] La Barraca [Cta 02153] | 7:11 | - | - | - | - |
[Villa] La Pomar [Cta 05686] | 7:12 | - | - | - | - |
[Quintana] Quintana [Cta 02151] | 7:13 | - | - | - | - |
[Remediu, El|Remedio, El] Cruce El Remediu [Cta 02149] | 7:14 | - | - | - | - |
[Faya, La] Barrio De La Paz [Cta 05672] | 7:14 | - | - | - | - |
[Curuxeo|Corujedo] Santa Cruz De Lieres [Cta 05671] | 7:15 | - | - | - | - |
[Cuviella, La|Cobiella] Lieres - Pista San Rafael [Cta 00994] | 7:16 | - | - | - | - |
[Novalín] Feleches [Cta 02144] | 7:17 | - | - | - | - |
[Novalín] Feleches - Ornia [Cta 05669] | 7:18 | - | - | - | - |
[Secá, La|Secada, La] La Secá [Cta 00972] | 7:19 | - | - | - | - |
[San Roque] Aramil [Cta 00974] | 7:20 | - | - | - | - |
[Plazuela, La] Marcenado - Cruce Cuartes [Cta 05662] | 7:21 | - | - | - | - |
[Granxa, La|Granja, La] Marcenado - Cruce Guaricio [Cta 02084] | 7:22 | - | - | - | - |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Mercado Ganado - Venta La Uña [Cta 02140] | 7:23 | - | - | - | - |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Alcalde Parrondo [Cta 17241] | 7:24 | - | - | - | - |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] | 7:25 | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] | 7:37 | 7:30 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 7:40 | 7:45 | 7:45 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Real Oviedo [Cta 01601] | 7:42 | 7:50 | 7:50 | 7:50 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Fuertes Acevedo - Plaza Toros [Cta 02062] | 7:45 | 7:55 | 7:55 | 7:55 | 7:55 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Facultad Derecho - El Cristo [Cta 05470] | 7:47 | 8:00 | 8:00 | 8:00 | 8:00 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - OVI (Oviedo)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the OVI route, Oviedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Cangues D'Onís/Cangas De Onís] Estación Bus Cangas De Onís [Cta 07993] station to [Oviedo/Uviéu] Facultad Derecho - El Cristo [Cta 05470] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.