PARATY - NITERÓI - Paraty Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Niterói) | 06:20 | 11:20 | 15:20 | 19:20 |
Rodoviária Do Rio | 07:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 | 20:00 |
Terminal Leste (Itaguaí) | 08:00 | 13:00 | 17:00 | 21:00 |
Terminal Rodoviário Vereador Nilton Barbosa (Angra Dos Reis) | 10:00 | 15:00 | 19:00 | 23:00 |
Frade | 10:40 | 15:40 | 19:40 | 23:40 |
Vila Operária De Mambucaba | 11:10 | 16:10 | 20:10 | 00:10 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty | 12:00 | 17:00 | 21:00 | 01:00 |
Costa Verde Transportes bus schedule - PARATY - NITERÓI (Paraty)
The Costa Verde Transportes bus schedule for the PARATY - NITERÓI route, Paraty, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Niterói) station to Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Costa Verde Transportes schedule.