POL - Pola De Laviana Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Rusecu/Rioseco] Rusecu [Cta 01233] | 16:00 |
[Condao, El|Condado] El Condao [Cta 01286] | 16:10 |
[Condao, El|Condado] Recta El Condao [Cta 18298] | 16:12 |
[Llorío|Lorío] Llorío [Cta 01287] | 16:13 |
[Muñera] Muñera [Cta 01288] | 16:14 |
[Ciargüelo|Celleruelo] Ciargüelo [Cta 01289] | 16:16 |
[Puente D'Arcu, El|Puente De Arco] El Puente D'Arcu [Cta 01290] | 16:18 |
[Iguanzo] Iguanzo [Cta 01291] | 16:19 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Solavega [Cta 01292] | 16:20 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] | 16:21 |
Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule - POL (Pola De Laviana)
The Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule for the POL route, Pola De Laviana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Rusecu/Rioseco] Rusecu [Cta 01233] station to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Zapico SL schedule. We update the schedule of POL, from [Rusecu/Rioseco] Rusecu [Cta 01233] to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745], daily at midnight.