R450 ANTENA / HOSPITAL - Ifsul / Hospital / Antena Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Luiz Pasteur - Antena | 16:40 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:40 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:41 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:41 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:43 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:43 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:44 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:45 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:45 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:46 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:47 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:47 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:48 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:49 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:49 |
Passo Do Nazário | 16:50 |
Passo Do Nazário | 16:51 |
João Goulart | 16:51 |
João Goulart | 16:52 |
João Goulart | 16:53 |
Oscarito | 16:53 |
Lindolfo Collor | 16:54 |
Lindolfo Collor - Esc. Maria Lygia Andrade Haack | 16:55 |
Lindolfo Collor | 16:56 |
Lindolfo Collor | 16:56 |
Lindolfo Collor | 16:56 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:57 |
Luiz Pasteur | 16:57 |
Boqueirão | 16:59 |
Boqueirão | 17:00 |
Boqueirão | 17:00 |
Boqueirão | 17:01 |
João Paulo I | 17:01 |
Porto Alegre | 17:02 |
Porto Alegre | 17:02 |
Porto Alegre | 17:03 |
Porto Alegre | 17:04 |
Luiz Pasteur - Av. Porto Alegre | 17:04 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:05 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:06 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:06 |
Luiz Pasteur - Madeireira Canelense | 17:07 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:08 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:09 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:09 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:10 |
Cel. Theodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 17:10 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:11 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:12 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:13 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:13 |
Rio Pardo | 17:14 |
Rio Pardo | 17:14 |
Rio Pardo - Esc. Augusto Meyer | 17:15 |
Rio Pardo | 17:15 |
Castro Alves - Hospital São Camilo | 17:16 |
Boa Vista | 17:17 |
São Domingos | 17:17 |
José Martins | 17:18 |
José Martins | 17:19 |
José Martins - Estação Luiz Pasteur | 17:19 |
Presidente Vargas - Estação Luiz Pasteur | 17:19 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:20 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:21 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:22 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:23 |
Av. Sapucaia - Faculdades Equipe | 17:24 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:24 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:25 |
Av. Sapucaia - Estação Sapucaia | 17:26 |
São Luís | 17:27 |
Rubem Berta | 17:28 |
Rubem Berta | 17:29 |
João Rodrigues | 17:30 |
João Rodrigues | 17:30 |
João Rodrigues | 17:31 |
João Rodrigues | 17:31 |
João Rodrigues - Ifsul | 17:32 |
Copacabana - Ifsul | 17:32 |
Copacabana | 17:33 |
José Joaquim - Ubs Cohab | 17:34 |
José De Alencar | 17:35 |
José De Alencar | 17:35 |
José De Alencar | 17:36 |
Lúcio Bitencourt - Ginásio Kurashiki | 17:37 |
Tiradentes - Esc. Santa Rita De Cássia | 17:37 |
Tiradentes | 17:38 |
Pinheiro Machado - Hospital Getúlio Vargas | 17:39 |
Rui Ramos | 17:40 |
XV De Novembro - Esc. Miguel Gustavo | 17:42 |
XV De Novembro | 17:42 |
XV De Novembro | 17:43 |
Henrique Dias | 17:43 |
José Felipe | 17:45 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:46 |
Av. Sapucaia | 17:47 |
Luíz Pasteur - Estação Trensurb | 17:48 |
Luíz Pasteur | 17:49 |
São Domingos | 17:50 |
São Domingos | 17:50 |
Boa Vista | 17:51 |
Castro Alves - Hospital São Camilo | 17:51 |
Joana D'Arc | 17:52 |
Rio Pardo - Esc. Augusto Meyer | 17:53 |
Rio Pardo | 17:53 |
Rio Pardo | 17:54 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:54 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:55 |
Sancha De Tovar | 17:56 |
Luiz Pasteur | 17:57 |
Cel. Theodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 17:58 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:58 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:59 |
Martinho Sesterhenn | 17:59 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:00 |
Luiz Pasteur - Madeireira Canelense | 18:01 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:01 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:02 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:03 |
Luiz Pasteur - Av. Porto Alegre | 18:03 |
Porto Alegre | 18:04 |
Porto Alegre | 18:05 |
Porto Alegre | 18:05 |
Porto Alegre | 18:06 |
João Paulo I | 18:07 |
Boqueirão | 18:07 |
Boqueirão | 18:08 |
Boqueirão | 18:08 |
Boqueirão | 18:09 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:10 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:11 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:11 |
Lindolfo Collor | 18:12 |
Lindolfo Collor | 18:13 |
Lindolfo Collor - Esc. Maria Lygia Andrade Haack | 18:13 |
Lindolfo Collor | 18:14 |
Oscarito | 18:15 |
João Goulart | 18:15 |
João Goulart | 18:16 |
João Goulart - Caixa D'Água | 18:17 |
Passo Do Nazário | 18:18 |
Passo Do Nazário | 18:18 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:19 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:19 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:20 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:21 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:21 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:22 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:23 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:24 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:24 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:25 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:25 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:27 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:27 |
Luiz Pasteur | 18:28 |
Luiz Pasteur - Antena | 18:29 |
Real Rodovias - Metroplan Bus schedule - R450 ANTENA / HOSPITAL (Ifsul / Hospital / Antena)
The Real Rodovias - Metroplan Bus schedule for the R450 ANTENA / HOSPITAL route, Ifsul / Hospital / Antena, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Luiz Pasteur - Antena station to Luiz Pasteur - Antena station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Real Rodovias - Metroplan schedule.