RB65 - Zittau Bahnhof Schedule Weekdays Schedule Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof Rietschen Bahnhof Hähnichen Bahnhof Uhsmannsdorf Bahnhof Horka Bahnhof Kodersdorf Bahnhof Görlitz Bahnhof Görlitz-Weinhübel Bahnhof Hagenwerder Bahnhof Krzewina Zgorzelecka Hirschfelde Bahnhof Zittau Bahnhof 04:30 04:40 04:44 04:48 04:53 04:57 05:12 05:15 05:24 05:31 05:40 05:49 05:03 05:10 05:14 05:21 05:29 05:35 05:45 05:49 05:53 05:59 06:03 06:18 06:03 06:10 06:14 06:21 06:29 06:35 06:45 06:49 06:53 06:59 07:03 07:18 07:03 07:10 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:45 07:49 07:53 07:59 08:03 08:18 08:03 08:10 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:59 09:03 09:18 09:03 09:10 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:35 09:45 09:49 09:53 09:59 10:03 10:18 10:03 10:10 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:35 10:45 10:49 10:53 10:59 11:03 11:18 11:03 11:10 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:35 11:45 11:49 11:53 11:59 12:03 12:18 12:03 12:10 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:35 12:45 12:49 12:53 12:59 13:03 13:18 13:03 13:10 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:35 13:45 13:49 13:53 13:59 14:03 14:18 14:03 14:10 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:35 14:45 14:49 14:53 14:59 15:03 15:18 15:03 15:10 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:35 15:45 15:49 15:53 15:59 16:03 16:18 16:03 16:10 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:35 16:45 16:49 16:53 16:59 17:03 17:18 17:03 17:10 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:35 17:45 17:49 17:53 17:59 18:03 18:18 18:03 18:10 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:49 18:53 18:59 19:03 19:18 19:03 19:10 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:35 19:45 19:49 19:53 19:59 20:03 20:18 20:03 20:10 20:14 20:22 20:29 20:35 20:45 20:49 20:53 20:59 21:03 21:18 21:03 21:10 21:14 21:22 21:29 21:35 21:45 21:49 21:53 21:59 22:03 22:18
Saturday Schedule Cottbus Hauptbahnhof Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof Bagenz Bahnhof Spremberg Bahnhof Schleife Bahnhof Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof Rietschen Bahnhof Hähnichen Bahnhof Uhsmannsdorf Bahnhof Horka Bahnhof Kodersdorf Bahnhof Görlitz Bahnhof Görlitz-Weinhübel Bahnhof Hagenwerder Bahnhof Krzewina Zgorzelecka Hirschfelde Bahnhof Zittau Bahnhof 06:03 06:10 06:14 06:21 06:29 06:35 06:45 06:49 06:53 06:59 07:03 07:18 07:21 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:55 06:18 06:21 06:30 06:37 06:46 06:55 - - - - - - - - - - - 07:03 07:10 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:45 07:49 07:53 07:59 08:03 08:18 08:21 08:30 08:37 08:46 08:55 08:03 08:10 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:59 09:03 09:18 09:21 09:30 09:37 09:46 09:55 09:03 09:10 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:35 09:45 09:49 09:53 09:59 10:03 10:18 10:21 10:30 10:37 10:46 10:55 10:03 10:10 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:35 10:45 10:49 10:53 10:59 11:03 11:18 11:21 11:30 11:37 11:46 11:55 11:03 11:10 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:35 11:45 11:49 11:53 11:59 12:03 12:18 12:21 12:30 12:37 12:46 12:55 12:03 12:10 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:35 12:45 12:49 12:53 12:59 13:03 13:18 13:21 13:30 13:37 13:46 13:55 13:03 13:10 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:35 13:45 13:49 13:53 13:59 14:03 14:18 14:21 14:30 14:37 14:46 14:55 14:03 14:10 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:35 14:45 14:49 14:53 14:59 15:03 15:18 15:21 15:30 15:37 15:46 15:55 15:03 15:10 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:35 15:45 15:49 15:53 15:59 16:03 16:18 16:21 16:30 16:37 16:46 16:55 16:03 16:10 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:35 16:45 16:49 16:53 16:59 17:03 17:18 17:21 17:30 17:37 17:46 17:55 17:03 17:10 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:35 17:45 17:49 17:53 17:59 18:03 18:18 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:55 18:03 18:10 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:49 18:53 18:59 19:03 19:18 19:21 19:30 19:37 19:46 19:55 19:03 19:10 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:35 19:45 19:49 19:53 19:59 20:03 20:18 20:21 20:30 20:37 20:46 20:55 20:03 20:10 20:14 20:22 20:29 20:35 20:45 20:49 20:53 20:59 21:03 21:18 21:21 21:30 21:37 21:46 21:55 21:03 21:10 21:14 21:22 21:29 21:35 21:45 21:49 21:53 21:59 22:03 22:18 22:21 22:30 22:37 22:46 22:55
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Cottbus Hauptbahnhof 07:03 09:03 - 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof 07:10 09:10 - 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 Bagenz Bahnhof 07:14 09:14 - 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 Spremberg Bahnhof 07:22 09:22 - 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 Schleife Bahnhof 07:29 09:29 - 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof 07:35 09:35 - 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 Rietschen Bahnhof 07:45 09:45 - 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 Hähnichen Bahnhof 07:49 09:49 - 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 Uhsmannsdorf Bahnhof 07:53 09:53 - 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 Horka Bahnhof 07:59 09:59 - 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 Kodersdorf Bahnhof 08:03 10:03 - 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 Görlitz Bahnhof 08:18 10:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 Görlitz-Weinhübel Bahnhof 08:21 10:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 Hagenwerder Bahnhof 08:30 10:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 Krzewina Zgorzelecka 08:37 10:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 Hirschfelde Bahnhof 08:46 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 Zittau Bahnhof 08:55 10:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH train schedule - RB65 (Zittau Bahnhof) The Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH train schedule for the RB65 route, Zittau Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station to Zittau Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of RB65, from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof to Zittau Bahnhof, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 25, 2024
RB65 Alternative Directions Schedules