RB65 - Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof Schedule
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zittau Bahnhof | 22:04 |
Hirschfelde Bahnhof | 22:13 |
Krzewina Zgorzelecka | 22:22 |
Hagenwerder Bahnhof | 22:30 |
Görlitz-Weinhübel Bahnhof | 22:35 |
Görlitz Bahnhof | 22:43 |
Kodersdorf Bahnhof | 22:54 |
Horka Bahnhof | 22:59 |
Uhsmannsdorf Bahnhof | 23:02 |
Hähnichen Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Rietschen Bahnhof | 23:10 |
Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof | 23:20 |
Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH train schedule - RB65 (Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof)
The Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH train schedule for the RB65 route, Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zittau Bahnhof station to Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH schedule.