RBUS
RBUS - Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01 Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place | 08:45 |
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Eglise | 08:46 |
Erpion Eglise | 08:51 |
Erpion Porte Des Lacs | 08:55 |
Vergnies Ferme De Manensart | 08:58 |
Froidchapelle Cul De Cheval | 08:58 |
Froidchapelle Rue du Bois Brûlé | 08:59 |
Froidchapelle Rue De Sautizelle | 09:00 |
Froidchapelle Bosquet | 09:01 |
Froidchapelle Le Chéniat | 09:01 |
Froidchapelle Les Ecoles | 09:02 |
Fourbechies Eglise | 09:02 |
Fourbechies Cabine | 09:02 |
Fourbechies Calvaire | 09:03 |
Froidchapelle Ecoles | 09:06 |
Froidchapelle Place | 09:06 |
Froidchapelle Place | 09:06 |
Froidchapelle La Pierraille | 09:08 |
Froidchapelle Champ Collin | 09:09 |
Froidchapelle La Grattière | 09:11 |
Froidchapelle Ferme Saint-Antoine | 09:12 |
Froidchapelle Le Chasseur | 09:14 |
Virelles Ferme Sainte-Anne | 09:16 |
Virelles Ferme Lerminiaux | 09:17 |
Virelles Ferme Grande Taille | 09:18 |
Virelles Bois De Virelles | 09:20 |
Virelles La Peau | 09:21 |
Virelles Centre | 09:22 |
Virelles Calvaire | 09:23 |
Chimay Petit Virelles | 09:25 |
Chimay Chaussée De Couvin | 09:26 |
Chimay Gare Quai 05 | 09:27 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - RBUS (Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the RBUS route, Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place station to Chimay Gare Quai 05 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of RBUS, from Froidchapelle to Chimay, daily at midnight.