RBUS - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chimay Gare Quai 05 | 11:00 |
Chimay Chaussée De Couvin | 11:01 |
Chimay Petit Virelles | 11:03 |
Virelles Calvaire | 11:04 |
Virelles Centre | 11:05 |
Virelles La Peau | 11:06 |
Virelles Bois De Virelles | 11:07 |
Virelles Ferme Grande Taille | 11:09 |
Virelles Ferme Lerminiaux | 11:10 |
Virelles Ferme Sainte-Anne | 11:11 |
Froidchapelle Le Chasseur | 11:13 |
Froidchapelle Ferme Saint-Antoine | 11:15 |
Froidchapelle La Grattière | 11:16 |
Froidchapelle Champ Collin | 11:18 |
Froidchapelle La Pierraille | 11:19 |
Froidchapelle Place | 11:20 |
Froidchapelle Place | 11:20 |
Froidchapelle Ecoles | 11:21 |
Fourbechies Calvaire | 11:23 |
Fourbechies Cabine | 11:24 |
Fourbechies Eglise | 11:24 |
Froidchapelle Les Ecoles | 11:24 |
Froidchapelle Le Chéniat | 11:25 |
Froidchapelle Bosquet | 11:25 |
Froidchapelle Rue De Sautizelle | 11:26 |
Froidchapelle Rue du Bois Brûlé | 11:27 |
Froidchapelle Cul De Cheval | 11:28 |
Vergnies Ferme De Manensart | 11:29 |
Erpion Porte Des Lacs | 11:32 |
Erpion Eglise | 11:36 |
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Eglise | 11:41 |
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place | 11:42 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - RBUS (Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the RBUS route, Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chimay Gare Quai 05 station to Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of RBUS, from Chimay to Froidchapelle, daily at midnight.