RE1
RE1 - Pillgram Bahnhof Schedule Monday and Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof - 21:06 Magdeburg-Neustadt Bahnhof - 21:10 Burg (Bei Magdeburg) Bahnhof - 21:22 Güsen Bahnhof - 21:29 Genthin Bahnhof - 21:39 Wusterwitz Bahnhof - 21:47 Brandenburg Kirchmöser Bhf - 21:51 Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof 20:19 21:59 Götz Bahnhof 20:26 22:06 Groß Kreutz Bahnhof 20:30 22:10 Werder (Havel) Bahnhof 20:37 22:17 Potsdam Park Sanssouci Bhf 20:43 22:23 Potsdam Charlottenhof Bhf 20:46 22:26 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 20:50 22:30 S Wannsee Bhf 20:57 22:37 S Charlottenburg Bhf - 22:46 S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf 21:08 22:50 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof 21:14 22:56 Friedrichstr. Bhf 21:17 22:59 S Alexanderplatz Bhf 21:21 23:02 S Ostbahnhof 21:25 23:09 S Ostkreuz Bhf 21:31 23:14 S Erkner Bhf 21:47 23:30 Grünheide Fangschleuse Bhf 21:52 23:34 Hangelsberg Bahnhof - 23:40 Fürstenwalde Bahnhof 22:02 23:47 Berkenbrück (Los) Bahnhof 22:08 23:52 Briesen (Mark) Bahnhof 22:14 23:58 Jacobsdorf (Mark) Bahnhof 22:18 00:02 Pillgram Bahnhof 22:21 00:05
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof 20:12 - 21:06 Magdeburg-Neustadt Bahnhof 20:16 - 21:10 Burg (Bei Magdeburg) Bahnhof 20:28 - 21:22 Güsen Bahnhof 20:35 - 21:29 Genthin Bahnhof 20:44 - 21:39 Wusterwitz Bahnhof 20:53 - 21:47 Brandenburg Kirchmöser Bhf 20:57 - 21:51 Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof 21:06 20:19 21:59 Götz Bahnhof - 20:26 22:06 Groß Kreutz Bahnhof - 20:30 22:10 Werder (Havel) Bahnhof 21:19 20:37 22:17 Potsdam Park Sanssouci Bhf - 20:43 22:23 Potsdam Charlottenhof Bhf - 20:46 22:26 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 21:31 20:50 22:30 S Wannsee Bhf 21:40 20:57 22:37 S Charlottenburg Bhf 21:49 - 22:46 S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf 21:53 21:08 22:50 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof 21:59 21:14 22:56 Friedrichstr. Bhf 22:02 21:17 22:59 S Alexanderplatz Bhf 22:06 21:21 23:02 S Ostbahnhof 22:10 21:25 23:09 S Ostkreuz Bhf 22:15 21:31 23:14 S Erkner Bhf 22:31 21:47 23:30 Grünheide Fangschleuse Bhf 22:35 21:52 23:34 Hangelsberg Bahnhof 22:41 - 23:40 Fürstenwalde Bahnhof 22:48 22:02 23:47 Berkenbrück (Los) Bahnhof 22:53 22:08 23:52 Briesen (Mark) Bahnhof 22:59 22:14 23:58 Jacobsdorf (Mark) Bahnhof 23:03 22:18 00:02 Pillgram Bahnhof 23:06 22:21 00:05
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof 20:19 Götz Bahnhof 20:26 Groß Kreutz Bahnhof 20:30 Werder (Havel) Bahnhof 20:37 Potsdam Park Sanssouci Bhf 20:43 Potsdam Charlottenhof Bhf 20:46 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 20:50 S Wannsee Bhf 20:57 S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf 21:08 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof 21:14 Friedrichstr. Bhf 21:17 S Alexanderplatz Bhf 21:21 S Ostbahnhof 21:25 S Ostkreuz Bhf 21:31 S Erkner Bhf 21:47 Grünheide Fangschleuse Bhf 21:52 Fürstenwalde Bahnhof 22:02 Berkenbrück (Los) Bahnhof 22:08 Briesen (Mark) Bahnhof 22:14 Jacobsdorf (Mark) Bahnhof 22:18 Pillgram Bahnhof 22:21
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Departure #17 Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof - 04:19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Magdeburg-Neustadt Bahnhof - 04:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Magdeburg Herrenkrug Bahnhof - 04:26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Biederitz Bahnhof - 04:29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Gerwisch Bahnhof - 04:32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Möser Bahnhof - 04:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Burg (Bei Magdeburg) Bahnhof - 04:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Güsen Bahnhof - 04:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Genthin Bahnhof - 04:58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Wusterwitz Bahnhof - 05:07 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Brandenburg Kirchmöser Bhf - 05:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof 03:15 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 Götz Bahnhof 03:22 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 Groß Kreutz Bahnhof 03:26 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 Werder (Havel) Bahnhof 03:33 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 Potsdam Park Sanssouci Bhf 03:38 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 Potsdam Charlottenhof Bhf 03:41 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof 03:45 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 S Wannsee Bhf 03:52 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 S Charlottenburg Bhf 04:01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf 04:05 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof 04:11 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 Friedrichstr. Bhf 04:14 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 S Alexanderplatz Bhf 04:18 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 S Ostbahnhof 04:22 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 S Ostkreuz Bhf 04:29 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 S Erkner Bhf 04:46 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 Grünheide Fangschleuse Bhf 04:51 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 Hangelsberg Bahnhof 04:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof 05:03 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 Berkenbrück (Los) Bahnhof 05:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 Briesen (Mark) Bahnhof 05:13 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 Jacobsdorf (Mark) Bahnhof 05:17 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 Pillgram Bahnhof 05:20 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH Train schedule - RE1 (Pillgram Bahnhof) The Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH Train schedule for the RE1 route, Pillgram Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof station to Pillgram Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn GmbH schedule.
Last updated on May 30, 2024
RE1 Alternative Directions Schedules